electrolux E201S

Manufacturer: electrolux
electrolux E201S
from £12.79to £13.524 offersManufacturer: electrolux
• Filter bags for canister vacuum cleaners
• 5 pieces + pre-filter
• Compatible with Electrolux/AEG models
• Disposable textile type
• Captures the smallest dust particles
• 5 L capacity per bag
• Suitable for various Electrolux/AEG models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
electrolux E201S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags 9001684589 fits Philips AEG E201S
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags 9001684589 fits Philips AEG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Electrolux S-bag Classic Long Performance Megapack E 201 S Vacuum Cleaner Bags E201S
Electrolux S-bag Classic Long Performance Megapack E 201 S Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags Fits AEG Volta Tornado E201S
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags Fits AEG Volta Tornado, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: Free
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags 9001684589 fits Philips AEG E201S
Genuine Electrolux S-bag E 201S Vacuum Cleaner Bags 9001684589 fits Philips AEG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bags for canister vacuum cleaners
5 pieces + pre-filter
Compatible with Electrolux/AEG models
Disposable textile type
Captures the smallest dust particles
5 L capacity per bag
Suitable for various Electrolux/AEG models

Price History

1M
electrolux E201S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel