Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
from £11.80to £15.602 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pre-filter for EINHELL ash vacuum
• Prevents device clogging
• Suitable for ash and fine dust
• Dimensions: approx. 170 x 30 x 250 mm
• Stops dust and ash
• Reusable after cleaning
• Not suitable for wet or hot ash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Genuine Pre Filter for Ash Vacuum Cleaners (Ash Vacuum Accessories) Made of Non-flammable Material to Protect Wrinkle Filter Reusable B084GRCDYD
Ash vacuum cleaner accessories - The original Einhell pre-filter is a practical accessory for all electric ash vacuum cleaners from Einhell. Insert - If ash is sucked up, the pre-filter protects the pleated filter of the ash vacuum cleaner and thus prevents rapid clogging of the filter. Material - The ash filter is made of durable, non-flammable material, but it is not suitable for absorbing glowing ash. Cleaning - The pre-filter can be used multiple times, so it can be reused after cleaning and drying. Assembly - The pre-filter is inserted into the container of the ash vacuum cleaner and tightened by a drawstring over the edge of the container., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£11.80
£16.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Pre-filter for Ashers Robust Fleece Reusable 1pc 2351315
Einhell Pre-filter for Ashers Robust Fleece Reusable 1pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£15.60
£19.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Pre-filter for EINHELL ash vacuum
Prevents device clogging
Suitable for ash and fine dust
Dimensions: approx. 170 x 30 x 250 mm
Stops dust and ash
Reusable after cleaning
Not suitable for wet or hot ash

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel