AEG AEF150

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG AEF150
from £9.99to £15.753 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Filter
• Suitable for: all AEG CX7-2 models
• Double pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AEF150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine AEG AEF150 Vacuum Cleaner Filter CX7 Twin Pack NEW OLD STOCK
Genuine AEG AEF150 Vacuum Cleaner Filter CX7 Twin Pack NEW OLD STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AEG AEF150 – Filter Set for CX7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Includes 2 Original Washable Filters, Ensures Optimal Dust Filtration and Suction Power, Compatible with All AEG CX7 and HX Series Models B0769KSXM7
DESIGNED FOR CX7 SERIES: Original AEG filters made specifically for CX7 and HX cordless vacuum cleaners for perfect fit and compatibility. EFFICIENT DUST FILTRATION: Maintains strong suction power by capturing fine dust and dirt effectively during every cleaning session. WASHABLE AND REUSABLE: Both filters are washable for easy maintenance, reducing the need for frequent replacements. COMPATIBLE MODELS: Compatible with vacuum cleaners: cx7-2-30bp, cx7-2-30db, cx7-2-30gm, cx7-2-30ho, cx7-2-30ho2, cx7-2-35ff, cx7-2-35ö, cx7-2-35rm, cx7-2-35rm, cx7-3-2-3-3-3-35 5tm, cx7-2-35wr, cx7-2-45an, cx7-2-45bm, cx7-2-45im, cx7-2-45wm, cx7-2-b360, cx7-2-flex, cx7-2-i360 cx7-2-s360 00 ORIGINAL QUALITY: Genuine AEG replacement parts ensure reliable performance and long-lasting filtration efficiency. AEG: over 130 Years of Intelligent Design & Performance – Founded in Berlin in 1887, AEG pioneered modern industrial design, blending form and function in innovations like the first fully automated machine and early induction cookers
prodImage
£10.07
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
AEG AEF150 – Filter Set for CX7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Includes 2 Black
AEG AEF150 – Filter Set for CX7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Includes 2 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Double pack
Suitable for
all AEG CX7-2 models

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AEF150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 1 Prices
AEG LX7-2-CR-A
£189.99
AEG LX7-2-CR-ACompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DBCompare 5 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 3 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£94.59
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2ST
£184.15
AEG VX82-1-2STCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£229.79
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VARIO4500
£24.49
AEG VARIO4500Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SH
£266.78
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SHCompare 1 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£123.32
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Filter system ZR904301
£7.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
AEG AEF150
james.cadet
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel