Bosch BBZ41FGALL

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
from £8.99to £27.9923 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: all current series up to energy efficiency class A except BSG8, BSN
• Content: 4 filter bags
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch Type G Vacuum Cleaner Microfibre Dust Bags 4 Pack BBZ41FGALL
Genuine Bosch Type G Vacuum Cleaner Microfibre Dust Bags 4 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£8.99
£13.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Cleaner Dustbag PowerProtect Type G ALL
1 days
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Cleaner Dustbag PowerProtect Type G ALL
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Cleaner Dustbag PowerProtect Type G ALL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.07
£17.06
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All Suitable for All Bosch (Except Canister Vacuum Cleaner BSG8) 4242002830414
Helps protect all vacuum cleaner components from dust Self-sealing dust bag ensures hygienic disposal Extremely robust thanks to the strong and tear resistant fleece material Extra high airflow for in-depth cleaning results even as the bag fills up 4 Filter bags with closure, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All Suitable for All Bosch (Except Canister Vacuum Cleaner BSG8) BOSCH G ALL NEW
Helps protect all vacuum cleaner components from dust Self-sealing dust bag ensures hygienic disposal Extremely robust thanks to the strong and tear resistant fleece material Extra high airflow for in-depth cleaning results even as the bag fills up 4 Filter bags with closure, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All Suitable for All Bosch (Except Canister Vacuum Cleaner BSG8) BOSCH G ALL NEW
Helps protect all vacuum cleaner components from dust Self-sealing dust bag ensures hygienic disposal Extremely robust thanks to the strong and tear resistant fleece material Extra high airflow for in-depth cleaning results even as the bag fills up 4 Filter bags with closure, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All Suitable for All Bosch (Except Canister Vacuum Cleaner BSG8) 4242002830414
Helps protect all vacuum cleaner components from dust Self-sealing dust bag ensures hygienic disposal Extremely robust thanks to the strong and tear resistant fleece material Extra high airflow for in-depth cleaning results even as the bag fills up 4 Filter bags with closure, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
BOSCH BBZ41FGALL PowerProtect Type G Vacuum Cleaner Dustbag - Pack of 4 10237066
Good to know- The 4-layer fleece material helps to keep suction power high until the bag's completely full- Up to 99.9% of fine dust particles are filtered out of the air, which helps to protect your vacuum's motor- The nonwoven and tear-resistant material helps to trap pollen, dust and bacteria - great for allergy sufferers- High capacity bags mean you won't need to change them as often- The included micro filter helps to improve your vacuum's performance- Don't worry about the model - these bags work with all Bosch cylinder vacuum cleaners
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
BOSCH TYPE G 468383 461883 MICROFIBRE VACUUM CLEANER DUST BAGS GENUINE BBZ41FGALL
BOSCH TYPE G 468383 461883 MICROFIBRE VACUUM CLEANER DUST BAGS GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5L Capacity - 4 Pack BBZ41FGALL
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5L Capacity - 4 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Mega air Super Tex Type G ALL Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Bag BBZ41FGALL
Bosch Mega air Super Tex Type G ALL Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
BOSCH VACUUM CLEANER BAGS TYPE G ALL BBZ41FGALL PACK OF 4 BAGS
BOSCH VACUUM CLEANER BAGS TYPE G ALL BBZ41FGALL PACK OF 4 BAGS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Type G ALL Vacuum Bags BBZ41FGALL 17003048 4 Pack Dust Bags White
Bosch Type G ALL Vacuum Bags BBZ41FGALL 17003048 4 Pack Dust Bags White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Bags Bosch Type G Vacuum Cleaner Microfibre Cloth Dust Bags 4 Pack Genuine Part BBZ41FGALL
Bags Bosch Type G Vacuum Cleaner Microfibre Cloth Dust Bags 4 Pack Genuine Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bags Bosch Type G Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Genuine 17003048 4 Pack BBZ41FGALL
Bags Bosch Type G Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Genuine 17003048 4 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Bag Type G ALL BBZ41FGALL Bags x 4
Bosch Vacuum Cleaner Bag Type G ALL BBZ41FGALL Bags x 4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5 Litre Capacity BBZ41FGALL
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5 Litre Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5 Litre Capacity BBZ41FGALL
Bosch Megaair Super Tex Type G ALL Vacuum Bag Large 5 Litre Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White
Bosch BBZ41FGALL Vacuum Bags Power Pro Tect Dustbag Type G All 5 Litre, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bags Bosch Type G Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Genuine 17003048 8 Pack BBZ41FGALL
Bags Bosch Type G Microfibre Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags Genuine 17003048 8 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:140 g
Properties
Content: 4 filter bags
Suitable for
all current series up to energy efficiency class A except BSG8, BSN

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch BHN16L
£123.45
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£400.94
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Bosch BBHF220Compare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£175.13
Bosch BHN24LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BGBS2LB1
£89.99
Bosch BGBS2LB1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGD38BU2
£181.99
Bosch BGD38BU2Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN20L
£123.45
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Flexxo BBH32101
£101.62
Bosch Flexxo BBH32101Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.73
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Filter system ZR904301
£7.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£6.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
allspares123
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£11.07
Shipping: £5.99
LV Electrics
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel