Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
from £14.39to £24.6911 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: Kärcher wet/dry vacuum cleaners MV 4 to MV 6, WD 4 to WD 6
• Material: Fleece
• Contents: 4 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD 4/5/6, (Set of 4 Pieces) B00HVSORU8
Kärcher Original Fleece Filter Bag KFI 487 2-ply, extremely tear-resistant and robust Custom-fit for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners and Kärcher Carpet Cleaners Compatible with: WD 4, WD 5, WD 6, KWD 4, KWD 5, KWD 6, KNT 4, MV 4, MV 5, MV 6, WD 4.200 bis WD 5.800, SW 5.100,SE 6.100 Scope of delivery: Four Kärcher Fleece Filter Bags 487, Weight: 0.71 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher Karcher Fleece Filter Bags 4PC (KFI 487) 28630060 2.863.006.0
Karcher Fleece Filter Bags 4PC (KFI 487) 28630060, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Fleece Filter Bags 4PC (KFI 487)
The extremely tear-resistant fleece filter bags for the WD 4 - WD 6 have a high dust retention rate. The fleece filter bags are suitable for the Kärcher Home & Garden wet and dry vacuum cleaners from the WD 4 to WD 6 ranges.
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4
Keep your home effortlessly organized with the Kärcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags For Wd4. These essential replacement bags are designed for use with your Kärcher WD4 wet and dry vacuum cleaner, ensuring optimal performance and dust retention. Made from high-quality fleece material, the bags are highly effective at trapping fine dust particles, protecting your vacuum's motor and internal components from wear and clogging.This convenient four-pack ensures you always have a spare on hand, minimizing downtime and maintaining a consistent cleaning routine. The fleece bags are easy to install and replace, making your cleaning tasks more efficient. Perfect for household workshops, garages, or any space requiring powerful debris pickup, these genuine Kärcher bags guarantee a perfect fit and reliable filtration.By using these original fleece bags, you help maintain your vacuum's suction power and longevity. Enjoy a cleaner, healthier environment with the Kärcher Pack 4 Fleece Bags, the trusted choice for keeping your WD4 vacuum running at its best.
2 days
prodImage
£14.75
£18.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kärcher Karcher Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags (MV4, WD4 & WD5) 2.863.006.0
Karcher Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags (MV4, WD4 & WD5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 4 Vacuum Filter Bags (Fleece) to fit WD (2863006 2.863-006.0) 2.863.006.0
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 4 Vacuum Filter Bags (Fleece) to fit WD (2863006 2.863-006.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863.006.0 Pack 4 Fleece Bags For MV4
Karcher 2.863.006.0 Pack 4 Fleece Bags For MV4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher - Pack 4 Fleece Bags For MV4 2.863.006.0
Karcher - Pack 4 Fleece Bags For MV4, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863.006.0 KFI 487 Fleece Filter Bags (4 Pack)
Karcher 2.863.006.0 KFI 487 Fleece Filter Bags (4 Pack), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER - Filter Bags for MV4 20L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 4 Pack 2.863.006.0
KARCHER - Filter Bags for MV4 20L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 4 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.33 / Unit
Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD Unique size 2.863.006.0
Kärcher 28630060 Bag in Fleece Filter for Vacuum Cleaners WD Unique size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: Fleece
Contents: 4 pieces
Suitable for
Kärcher wet/dry vacuum cleaners MV 4 to MV 6, WD 4 to WD 6

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BBZ41FP
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
karcher_uk
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel