Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
from £11.45to £35.4215 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Flat pleated filter
• Suitable for: WD 4 - WD 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher WD4 WD5 WD6 Premium Renovation Vacuum Cleaner Flat Fold Pleated Filter 28630050
Karcher WD4 WD5 WD6 Premium Renovation Vacuum Cleaner Flat Fold Pleated Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1 4039784945234_5.70_0103_CDI_B00HVSOS2A
Kärcher Original Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410 Quickly and conveniently replaceable without contact with dirt Custom-fit for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners Compatible with: WD 4, WD 5, WD 6, KWD 4, KWD 5, KWD 6, KNT 4, MV 4, MV 5, MV Scope of delivery: One Kärcher Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410, Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£12.83
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1 B00HVSOS2A
Kärcher Original Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410 Quickly and conveniently replaceable without contact with dirt Custom-fit for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners Compatible with: WD 4, WD 5, WD 6, KWD 4, KWD 5, KWD 6, KNT 4, MV 4, MV 5, MV Scope of delivery: One Kärcher Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410, Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Karcher Original Cartridge Filter (KFI 4410) for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1 4039784945234_5.70_0103_CDI_B00HVSOS2A
Kärcher Original Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410 Quickly and conveniently replaceable without contact with dirt Custom-fit for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners Compatible with: WD 4, WD 5, WD 6, KWD 4, KWD 5, KWD 6, KNT 4, MV 4, MV 5, MV Scope of delivery: One Kärcher Flat Pleated Filter KFI 4410, Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher Karcher Flat Pleated Filter (KFI 4410) 28630050 2.863-005.0
Karcher Flat Pleated Filter (KFI 4410) 28630050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Flat Pleated Filter (KFI 4410)
Flat pleated filter suitable for use with the Kärcher WD 4-6 Wet & Dry Vacuums. This flat pleated filter packs an impressively large filter area into a very small space. Contrained within a filter box, this filter can be replaced quickly and easily with no contact with dirt.
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Genuine Karcher WD4 WD5 Filter NEW STYLE Flat Pleated Filter for WD4 & WD5 2.863-005.0
Genuine Karcher WD4 WD5 Filter NEW STYLE Flat Pleated Filter for WD4 & WD5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Cartridge Filter for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1 2.863-005.0
Karcher Cartridge Filter for WD 4 P, 5 and 6 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Flat-Pleated Filter For MV 4, 5 & 6 (2863005 2.863-005.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Flat-Pleated Filter For MV 4, 5 & 6 (2863005 2.863-005.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter 2.863-005.0
Karcher KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter KAR28630050 2.863-005.0
Karcher KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter KAR28630050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Flat-Pleated Filter for WD4 Premium Vacuum - Efficient & Versatile KAR28630050
Karcher Flat-Pleated Filter for WD4 Premium Vacuum - Efficient & Versatile, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-005.0 Flat-Pleated Filter
Karcher 2.863-005.0 Flat-Pleated Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Puzzi Stage Motor MTR998
Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Puzzi Stage Motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.863-005.0 KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter KAR28630050
Karcher 2.863-005.0 KFI 4410 Flat Pleated Filter KAR28630050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
WD 4 - WD 6

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
allspares123
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
K&R_Marketplace
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel