AEG AEF144

• Replacement filter for Rapido® AG 51, AG 61, Ergorapido® AG 30
• Consisting of 2x washable inner filters
• Suitable for vacuum cleaners
• Type: cartridge filter
• Models: AEG CX7, Rapido, Ergorapido
• With patented knocking mechanism for optimal suction performance
• Replacement filter for fine dust and dust
• Compatible with AEG Rapido
Show all product details
Best Price
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£18.31
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG AEF144 – Replacement Filter Set for Rapido and Ergorapido Vacuum Cleaners, Includes 2 Inner Filters, Easy to Clean & Replace, Ensures Optimal Filtration and Long-Lasting Performance for AEG Models GOF353863
COMPATIBLE MODELS: These inner filters are specifically designed for AEG vacuum cleaners Rapido 5106, 5108, 5112; AG 6106, 6108, 6114, AG6118; Ergorapido AG 18PLUS, AG 3003, 3005, 3006, 3010, 3011, 3012, 3013 ORIGINAL AEG QUALITY: Genuine AEG replacement filter set designed for Rapido and Ergorapido vacuum cleaners. OPTIMAL FILTRATION: Helps maintain strong suction and effective dust capture for long-lasting cleaning performance. EASY TO CLEAN: Washable and reusable filters extend lifespan and ensure consistent performance over time. Cutting-edge Home Appliances – AEG continues German-inspired excellence in refrigerators, dishwashers, ovens, washing machines, heat-pump dryers, and sous vide drawers—often manufactured in Poland or Italy—maintaining high performance and smart-home convenience. SET OF TWO FILTERS: Includes two inner filters for convenient maintenance and uninterrupted vacuuming. AEG: over 130 Years of Intelligent Design & Performance – Founded in Berlin in 1887, AEG pioneered modern industrial design, blending form and function in innovations like the first fully automated machine and early induction cookers
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
AEG AEF144 – Replacement Filter Set for Rapido and Ergorapido Vacuum Cleaners, Includes 2 Inner Filters, Easy to Clean & Replace, Ensures Optimal Filtration and Long-Lasting Performance for AEG Models GOF353863
COMPATIBLE MODELS: These inner filters are specifically designed for AEG vacuum cleaners Rapido 5106, 5108, 5112; AG 6106, 6108, 6114, AG6118; Ergorapido AG 18PLUS, AG 3003, 3005, 3006, 3010, 3011, 3012, 3013 ORIGINAL AEG QUALITY: Genuine AEG replacement filter set designed for Rapido and Ergorapido vacuum cleaners. OPTIMAL FILTRATION: Helps maintain strong suction and effective dust capture for long-lasting cleaning performance. EASY TO CLEAN: Washable and reusable filters extend lifespan and ensure consistent performance over time. Cutting-edge Home Appliances – AEG continues German-inspired excellence in refrigerators, dishwashers, ovens, washing machines, heat-pump dryers, and sous vide drawers—often manufactured in Poland or Italy—maintaining high performance and smart-home convenience. SET OF TWO FILTERS: Includes two inner filters for convenient maintenance and uninterrupted vacuuming. AEG: over 130 Years of Intelligent Design & Performance – Founded in Berlin in 1887, AEG pioneered modern industrial design, blending form and function in innovations like the first fully automated machine and early induction cookers
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
AEG AEF144 Type AEF 144 Internal Filter C-9001671537
AEG AEF144 Type AEF 144 Internal Filter These inner filters are specifically designed for AEG vacuumcleaners Rapido 5106, 5108, 5112; AG 6106, 6108,
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for Rapido® AG 51, AG 61, Ergorapido® AG 30
Consisting of 2x washable inner filters
Suitable for vacuum cleaners
Type: cartridge filter
Models: AEG CX7, Rapido, Ergorapido
With patented knocking mechanism for optimal suction performance
Replacement filter for fine dust and dust
Compatible with AEG Rapido

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AEF144
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG VX82-1-2MG
£239.82
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 2 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 2 Prices
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UG
£181.16
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UGCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB61H6SW
£182.01
AEG AB61H6SWCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.49
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 2 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£124.94
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices
AEG QX6-1-45AN
£249.00
AEG QX6-1-45ANCompare 1 Prices
AEG ASKW4
£23.24
AEG ASKW4Compare 2 Prices
AEG AKIT19
£22.76
AEG AKIT19Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£17.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ASPK9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ131SA
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AEF144
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£18.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel