Kärcher Car Cleaning Accessory Kit (2.862-166.0)

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Set
• Suitable for: NT vacuum cleaner with DN 35 connection
• Set contains: car vacuum nozzle, upholstery nozzle, crevice nozzle, connection sleeve, suction brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Car Cleaning Accessory Kit (2.862-166.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Genuine Karcher Car Cleaning Kit - Fits NT Series of Vacuum Cleaners - 28621660 2.862-166.0
Genuine Karcher Car Cleaning Kit - Fits NT Series of Vacuum Cleaners - 28621660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Pro Karcher 5 Piece Car Cleaning Kit for NT Vacuum Cleaners 2.862-166.0
Karcher 5 Piece Car Cleaning Kit for NT Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kits
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Car cleaning kit
For thorough cleaning of vehicle upholstery, floor mats, crevices and fittings with the specially developed accessory kit for wet and dry vacuum cleaners in nominal width DN 35. Included are a car cleaning nozzle, an upholstery nozzle, a crevice nozzle and a suction brush. Also part of the kit are special clip system adapter pieces in nominal widths DN 35 and DN 40, which can be used on older as well as newer Kärcher wet and dry vacuum cleaners. In addition, these adapters allow you to connect the nozzles directly to the suction hose without having to use a bend, giving you even more flexibility when vacuuming confined vehicle interiors.
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set contains: car vacuum nozzle, upholstery nozzle, crevice nozzle, connection sleeve, suction brush
Suitable for
NT vacuum cleaner with DN 35 connection

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Car Cleaning Accessory Kit (2.862-166.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Car Cleaning Accessory Kit (2.862-166.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel