Kärcher Car interior cleaning kit (2.863-304.0)

Price History
• Car interior cleaning kit
• Suitable for: all Kärcher multi-purpose vacuum cleaners
• Extra long crevice nozzle
• Auto nozzle
• Suction brush with hard bristles
• Suction brush with soft bristles
• Microfiber cloth
• Extension hose: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Car interior cleaning kit (2.863-304.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit 21.24_38.98_04MAY_B0854Z6PNG
Cleaning kit for interior vehicles 2863-3040 Brand: Kärcher Country of Origin: CN
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Car interior cleaning kit 21.24_38.98_04MAY_B0854Z6PNG
Cleaning kit for interior vehicles 2863-3040 Brand: Kärcher Country of Origin: CN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Car Interior Cleaning Kit for WD Vacuum Cleaners 2.863-304.0
Karcher Car Interior Cleaning Kit for WD Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Car Interior Cleaning Kit (2863304 2.863-304.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Car Interior Cleaning Kit (2863304 2.863-304.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Car interior cleaning kit *WW
Car interior cleaning kit *WW
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.863-304.0 vacuum accessory/supply Drum vacuum Car cleaning kit OPC-PFC77JR-NEW
Kärcher2.863-304.0vacuumaccessory/supplyDrumvacuumCarcleaningkit
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Extra long crevice nozzle
Auto nozzle
Suction brush with hard bristles
Suction brush with soft bristles
Microfiber cloth
Extension hose: 1.5 m
Suitable for
all Kärcher multi-purpose vacuum cleaners

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Car interior cleaning kit (2.863-304.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£45.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Car interior cleaning kit (2.863-304.0)
Hillrichs E-commerce
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel