Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
from £317.99to £486.958 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 4.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Filtration System: Main filter with dust class L
• Cleaning Area: 120 m²
• Operating Noise: 65 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC SYS I-Basic Twin 18v 36v Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor 576936
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC SYS I-Basic Twin 18v 36v Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Dust Extractor CTLC SYS I-Basic Twin 18v Cordless Bare Unit 576936
Festool Dust Extractor CTLC SYS I-Basic Twin 18v Cordless Bare Unit 576936, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 576936 CTLC SYS 36V L Class Dust Extractor – Body
Festool 576936 CTLC SYS 36V L Class Dust Extractor – Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
FESTOOL CTLC SYS (576936) Twin 18v L class dust extractor
FESTOOL CTLC SYS (576936) Twin 18v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£361.08
Shipping: Free
FESTOOL 576936 36V (2 X 18V) Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTLC SYS I-Basic
FESTOOL 576936 36V (2 X 18V) Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor CTLC SYS I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC SYS I-Basic 36V L-Class Mobile Dust Extractor Body 576936
Festool CLEANTEC CTLC SYS I-Basic 36V L-Class Mobile Dust Extractor Body 576936, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 576936 CTLC SYS I-Basic 36V CLEANTEC Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor
Festool 576936 CTLC SYS I-Basic 36V CLEANTEC Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£443.99
Shipping: Free
Festool CTLC SYS Cleantec Twin 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Bat 576936
Festool CTLC SYS Cleantec Twin 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Bat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£486.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. filter bag, main filter, remote control, carrying strap
Bluetooth interface
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.7 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre x D39.6 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Bin Capacity:4.5 L
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Main filter with dust class L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Cleaning Area:120 m²
Operating Noise:65 dB

Price History

1M
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)
£1,576.56
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£90.99
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 8 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£361.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel