Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
from £486.99to £625.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Power Supply: Battery
• Certified safety vacuum cleaner Dust class M with 2x 18 Volt power
• 3-stage suction power adjustment
• Start via Bluetooth battery pack or remote control on the suction hose
• Suitable for dry vacuuming only
• Compatible with T-LOC in the Systainer system
• Dimensions: Weight 6.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 576933 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTMC SYS I-Basic
Festool 576933 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTMC SYS I-Basic, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£486.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Mobile dust Extractor CTMC SYS I-Basic CLEANTEC FES576933
For carrying: The cordless extractor in the Systainer format Always by your side, without a cable. Systainer on the outside, cordless extractor on the inside. Our Systainer extractor offers maximum mobility and independence with minimal weight – perfect for transporting and carrying. This makes it the ideal partner for service work and small tasks, as well as occasional spontaneous use. In dust class M, it enables dust-free work without a socket Ideal for mobile use for servicing work|Dust extraction of cordless tools thanks to integrated Bluetooth function|For minor and brief sanding, sawing and drilling work|Ideal for final clean-up|For dust with limit values andgt; 0.1 mg/m³, Weight: 13.4041055296 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Dust Exrtactor CTMC SYS Basic 576933
Festool Cordless Dust Exrtactor CTMC SYS Basic 576933, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 576933 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTMC SYS I-Basic
Festool 576933 Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Cleantec CTMC SYS I-Basic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
Festool CTMC SYS Cleantec Twin 18v Cordless M Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Bat 576933
Festool CTMC SYS Cleantec Twin 18v Cordless M Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Bat, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£625.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Certified safety vacuum cleaner Dust class M with 2x 18 Volt power
3-stage suction power adjustment
Start via Bluetooth battery pack or remote control on the suction hose
Suitable for dry vacuuming only
Compatible with T-LOC in the Systainer system
Dimensions: Weight 6.0 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)
£1,576.56
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£90.99
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 8 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£486.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel