Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)

• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Mobile extraction unit with automatic main filter cleaning AUTOCLEAN
• Cleaning intervals adjustable via app
• Compact and lightweight for mobile use
• Touch control for intuitive operation
• Automatic socket for corded power tools
• Bluetooth technology for automatic control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CTL Mini I AC Dust Extractor - AUTOCLEAN, Class L B0FH5MLTXF
CONSISTENT SUCTION WITHOUT INTERRUPTIONS: The AUTOCLEAN system automatically cleans the main filter during operation, preventing suction loss and extending filter service life for uninterrupted professional use BLUETOOTH AUTO-START & TOUCH CONTROLS: Built-in Bluetooth enables automatic start when a compatible power tool is activated, while the electronic touch panel offers multiple power levels for precise suction control CLASS L RATED DUST EXTRACTION: Meets Class L dust extraction requirements and features anti-static protection, making it suited for safely capturing fine dust from woodworking, sanding, drilling, and finishing tasks SYSTAINER COMPATIBLE SYSTEM INTEGRATION: The T-LOC coupling connects directly to a Festool Systainer for combined tool transport and storage, keeping your mobile setup organised and ready for any job site COMPACT & MOBILE PROFESSIONAL DESIGN: Lightweight construction with swivel casters and a built-in carry handle makes the CTL Mini I AC easy to maneuver on site, with an integrated compartment for hose and cable storage, Weight: 32.0993053472 pounds, Manufacturer: Generic
prodImage
£809.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mobile extraction unit with automatic main filter cleaning AUTOCLEAN
Cleaning intervals adjustable via app
Compact and lightweight for mobile use
Touch control for intuitive operation
Automatic socket for corded power tools
Bluetooth technology for automatic control
Dimensions: Height 58 cm, Length 39 cm, Width 30 cm
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:15 L

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£91.99
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£679.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTL 36 EI (577908)
£1,104.49
Festool CTL 36 EI (577908)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£748.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/2 Adv (1.193-120.0)
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£874.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC4210M
£725.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC006GMZ01
£918.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
prodImage
£809.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel