Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
from £53.99to £76.805 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Automatically cleans dust deposits inside the filter bag
• Optimal use of the filter bag volume and consistently high suction power thanks to the Selfclean filter bag
• Contents: 5 pieces
• Suitable for dry vacuuming
• High tear resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 496186 SC FIS-CT 36/5 Selfclean Filter Bag, White FES496186
High-quality cloth filter bag Cleans dust deposits inside the filter bag automatically Optimum usage of filter bag volume and constantly high suction power thanks to SELFCLEAN filter bag for CT 36 dust extractors, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£53.99
£60.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Festool 496187 SelfClean Filter Bag SC FIS-CT 26/5
Festool 496187 SelfClean Filter Bag SC FIS-CT 26/5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 496186 SELFCLEAN Filter Bag SC FIS-CT 36/5 - 5 Pack - CT 36 - VAT REG
Festool 496186 SELFCLEAN Filter Bag SC FIS-CT 36/5 - 5 Pack - CT 36 - VAT REG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool SC FIS-CT 36/5 SelfClean Filter Bags Pack of 5 SC-FIS-CT 36/5
Festool SC FIS-CT 36/5 SelfClean Filter Bags Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Festool SELFCLEAN Dust Bag for CT 36 Extractors - 5 per Pack - 496186
Festool SELFCLEAN Dust Bag for CT 36 Extractors - 5 per Pack - 496186, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatically cleans dust deposits inside the filter bag
Optimal use of the filter bag volume and consistently high suction power thanks to the Selfclean filter bag
Contents: 5 pieces
Suitable for dry vacuuming
High tear resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)
£1,576.56
Festool CTM 48 EI AC (577865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£85.68
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 9 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Soft Roller Floor Nozzle
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£55.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBTA60
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AKIT18
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £6.95
datapowertools
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel