Rowenta ZR903801

Price History
• Floor nozzle Rowenta Power Glide ZR903801
• Compatible with Silence Force and X-Trem Power vacuum cleaners
• 3 settings: Intensive, Universal, Parquet
• For long and short pile carpets as well as delicate floors
• Click-in system for 35mm tube diameter
• Compatible with various vacuum cleaner models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR903801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta ZR903801 Powerglide Nozzle Fits Silence Force and X-Trem Power Vacuum Cleaners with Click System RO64xx, RO63xx, Some RO68xx, RO83xx, RO76xx, Some RO69xx FBA_seb_523
Powerglide nozzle is suitable for Silence Force and X-Trem Power vacuum cleaners with click system (bag vacuum cleaner RO64xx, RO63xx, some RO68xx; bagless vacuum cleaner RO83xx, RO76xx, some RO69xx). With 3 practical levels: intensive - for long pile carpet, universal - for short pile carpet, parquet - for sensitive floors. Box contents: Rowenta Powerglide triple nozzle ZR903801 suitable for Silence Force and X-Trem Power vacuum cleaner with click system., Weight: 1.7196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Brush, 2 positions silence force extreme vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 ROWENTA 8449ROAS_ZR903801
Brush, 2 positions silence force extreme vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta: Brushes and crevices for vacuum cleaner Vacuum Cleaner Brushes & Crevices ZR903801, ZR903A01 Small Appliances Combination brush zr903801, RS-2230001278
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Brush, 2 positions silence force extreme vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 ROWENTA 110742_3664061097323
Brush, 2 positions silence force extreme vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta vacuum cleaner RS-RT3511, ZR903801 Rowenta: Brushes and crevices for vacuum cleaner Vacuum Cleaner Brushes & Crevices ZR903801, ZR903A01 Small Appliances Combination brush zr903801, RS-2230001278
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Rowenta ZR903801 Powerglide Nozzle Fits Silence Force and X-Trem Power Vacuum Cleaners with Click System RO64xx, RO63xx, Some RO68xx, RO83xx, RO76xx,
Features ...
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Floor nozzle Rowenta Power Glide ZR903801
Compatible with Silence Force and X-Trem Power vacuum cleaners
3 settings: Intensive, Universal, Parquet
For long and short pile carpets as well as delicate floors
Click-in system for 35mm tube diameter
Compatible with various vacuum cleaner models

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR903801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1
£530.93
Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
£302.99
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£119.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£273.39
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Rowenta AC9736WOCompare 2 Prices
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838
£149.99
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO3731EA
£53.99
Rowenta RO3731EACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust nozzle (2.679-000.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£37.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher VC Cleaning Kit for VC 2/3
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin TB 7216
£31.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR901801
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
£27.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Replacement Battery for IZ201, IZ251
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR903801
Ponera
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel