Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
from £679.95to £720.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Wet vacuum cleaner
• Cordless wet vacuum without battery and charger
• Coverage rate of 12-18 m²/h
• Tank capacity of 9 l (fresh water) and 7 l (waste water)
• Airflow of 57 l/s and vacuum of 15 kPa
• Spray volume of 0.5 l/min and spray pressure of 0.16-0.22 MPa
• Power of 550 W (turbine) and 4 W (pump)
• Dimensions: 540 mm (L) x 332 mm (W) x 460 mm (H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Pro Karcher PUZZI 9/1 BP ADV Professional 36v Cordless Carpet Cleaner No Batteries
Karcher PUZZI 9/1 BP ADV Professional 36v Cordless Carpet Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£679.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv *SHELL
The only one of its kind in the world, offering an extremely robust design and cordless flexibility: Our Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv Pack cordless spray extraction cleaner. As the only professional-standard battery powered spray extraction machine on the market, this Puzzi never fails to impress with its exceptional performance and maximum freedom of movement when deep-cleaning upholstery, carpets and other textile areas in any industry, be it hotels or hospitality, vehicle valeting or building cleaning operations. Despite its power, this Puzzi is extremely quiet, making it ideal for use in public areas: plus its ergonomically designed handle means it can easily be carried around one-handed. For best cleaning results, the cleaning solution is pressurised and sprayed deep into the textile fibres, then sucked back up together with the loosened dirt. When ordering this machine version, please bear in mind that the powerful 36 V Kärcher Battery Power+ battery and the corresponding fast charger must be ordered separately.
prodImage
£720.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wet vacuum without battery and charger
Coverage rate of 12-18 m²/h
Tank capacity of 9 l (fresh water) and 7 l (waste water)
Airflow of 57 l/s and vacuum of 15 kPa
Spray volume of 0.5 l/min and spray pressure of 0.16-0.22 MPa
Power of 550 W (turbine) and 4 W (pump)
Dimensions: 540 mm (L) x 332 mm (W) x 460 mm (H)

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£678.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£609.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£679.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£720.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel