Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
from £52.00to £81.5812 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Universal nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 80 mbar
• Airflow: 25 L/s
• Suction Power Control: Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change 15L Tank, Powerful 80mbar Cleaning Of Your Home, Car, Garage or Workshop, Without Battery TC-VC 18/15 Li Solo B08W8JH937
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery powered Wet And Dry Vacuum provides thorough cleaning and is an ideal cleaning appliance when it comes to stubborn and ingrained dirt GERMAN DESIGN - An impact-proof 15L plastic tank is lightweight and ideal for mobile use and can be quickly emptied. For easy handling and stability in use there are four castors whilst the blow connection allows blow-cleaning and air dusting in hard-to-reach areas ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - 1.5m plastic suction hose with three-piece extension tube, a floor nozzle for carpets and smooth flooring along with a crevice nozzle, a foam filter, a blue filter bag and a paper dirt bag ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WET AND DRY VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Wet & Dry Vac body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.0768386102 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo Power X-Change Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Lithium-Ion Plastic Container 15 L 4 Wheels Including Suction Hose Various Filters without Battery and Charger B08W8JH937
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery powered Wet And Dry Vacuum provides thorough cleaning and is an ideal cleaning appliance when it comes to stubborn and ingrained dirt GERMAN DESIGN - An impact-proof 15L plastic tank is lightweight and ideal for mobile use and can be quickly emptied. For easy handling and stability in use there are four castors whilst the blow connection allows blow-cleaning and air dusting in hard-to-reach areas ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - 1.5m plastic suction hose with three-piece extension tube, a floor nozzle for carpets and smooth flooring along with a crevice nozzle, a foam filter, a blue filter bag and a paper dirt bag ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WET AND DRY VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Wet & Dry Vac body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 7.0768386102 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684499
The Einhell cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, the system family from Einhell that can be flexibly combined. The shockproof 15-litre plastic container is lightweight. Four rollers ensure easy handling. The hose system with Ø 36mm offers high air/dirt throughput; the blow connection is used for blowing out hard-to-reach areas. A practical holder keeps the accessories neatly arranged within reach. A 1.50 m plastic suction hose with three pcs. Extension pipe, combination nozzle for carpet/smooth floors, crevice nozzle, foam filter, filter bag and dirt collection sack are included in the delivery. Delivery does not include a battery or charger. These are available separately as a starter kit.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change 15L Tank 2347145
Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change 15L Tank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 15L Wet And Dry 18V PXC TC-VC 18/15 Li BODY ONLY 2347145
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 15L Wet And Dry 18V PXC TC-VC 18/15 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 15L Wet And Dry 18V PXC TC-VC 18/15 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change 15L Tank 2347145
Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change 15L Tank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 15L Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Powerful 2347145
Einhell Power X-Change 15L Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Powerful, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15L No Batteries TC-VC 18/15 Solo
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15L No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 15L Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Powerful (80mb ‎2347145
Einhell Power X-Change 15L Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Powerful (80mb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum 15L Powerful Cleaning 2347145
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum 15L Powerful Cleaning, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Clea... 2347145
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Clea..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:15 L
Max. Vacuum:80 mbar
Airflow:25 L/s
Suction Power Control:Manual
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Universal nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: The Range
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyundai HYVI2512
source: Amazon
Hyundai HYVI2512
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXS
source: OnBuy
Vax CDCW-SWXS
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo FLR00161
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00161
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1825
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel