Einhell TH-VC 1815

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-VC 1815
from £58.39to £65.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 180 mbar
• Airflow: 65 L/s
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Overflow Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-VC 1815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 15L 1250W Plastic Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 230V - TC-VC 1815
15L 1250W Plastic Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 230V - TC-VC 1815, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 180mbar, Robust 15-Litre Plastic Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Accessories Holder, incl. Suction Hose, Nozzles + Filters TC-VC 1815
The TC-VC 1815 wet & dry vac is an indispensable helper on in-depth and thorough cleaning jobs. With a rating of 1250 W it uses a maximum suction power of 180 mbar to provide careful servicing. Fitted on the housing is a cable holder for the 2.50-meter long cable, as well an accessories holder for neat storage of a selection of nozzles. This wet & dry vac with its robust 15-liter container made of plastic is low in weight but nevertheless impact-proof and easy to clean. Four castors ensure good mobility and flexibility in use. The blow connection is for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas, e.g. under staircases and in awkward corners. The delivery includes a 1.50-meter long plastic suction hose with a 3-piece extension tube, a floor nozzle, a crevice nozzle, a foam filter, a blue filter bag and a paper dirt bag., Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1815 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15L
Einhell TC-VC 1815 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:15 L
Max. Vacuum:180 mbar
Airflow:65 L/s
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Overflow Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-VC 1815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1825
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan SC18411QOC
source: ao.com
Swan SC18411QOC
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Waeco PowerVac PV100
£70.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Distinctive Trading
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel