Einhell TC-VC 1815 S

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Vacuum: 180 mbar
• Dimensions: W28.7 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x D28.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell 2342390 TC-VC 1815 S Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 litre 1250W 240V
Einhell 2342390 TC-VC 1815 S Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 litre 1250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Electric Vacuum Cleaner 7747517
The Einhell TC-VC 1815 S is a proper wet and dry vacuum that handles rough dirt, fine dust, liquids and everything in between. The 1,250W motor delivers solid suction for everyday cleaning and flips to a blowing function for clearing out awkward spots like garages, workshops or around outdoor furniture. The 15l stainless steel tank is built to last and easy to rinse out after wet messes, and at 4.6kg it's light enough to shift around without much effort. The 36mm hose system includes three extension pipes, a large combination nozzle, and a crevice tool for tight corners. The washable HEPA filter traps tiny particles and pet dander, ideal for allergy sufferers. The dirt bag catches fine dust during dry cleaning, and a foam filter protects the motor from spills. The adjustable floorhead switches between carpets and hard floors, with a built-in accessories holder for tidy storage. Suitable for carpets, deep pile, wool, hard floors, laminate, upholstery and stairs. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for stairs. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 4.6kg. Size H49.5, W28.7, D28.4cm. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Washable filter - wash regularly to maintain suction. Adjustable floorhead - switch between carpet and hard floor at the touch of a button. Includes crevice nozzle, combination floor nozzle. 18 volts. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:Sucks up spills. 18 volts. Includes dust bag and Hose (1.5 m), 3x plastic extension tube, Large nozzle, crevice noozle, foam filter, blue bag, metal connector tube. Size H49.5, W28.7, D28.4cm. Weight 3kg. General information:Model number: TC-VC 1815 S. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4006825620979.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£58.00
£62.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 litre 1250W 240V Hose 36mm 150cm TC-VC 1815 S 2342390
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15 litre 1250W 240V Hose 36mm 150cm TC-VC 1815 S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 15L 1250W TC-VC 1815 S Corded Electric
...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.7 Centimetre x H49.5 Centimetre x D28.4 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Bin Capacity:15 L
Max. Vacuum:180 mbar
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-SoloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet Cleaner
source: Argos
Beldray BEL01624 Handheld Carpet Cleaner
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£57.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
WORKPRO W125297A
source: OnBuy
WORKPRO W125297A
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monzana Wet and dry vacuum cleaner (103232)
£61.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker WDA315J
£53.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker WDC115WA
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
woodbeat
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £4.95
topratedtools
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel