Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
from £61.49to £251.8325 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle
• Filtration System: Foam filter
• Overflow Protection: Yes
• Blower Function: Yes
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H460 mm x D325 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Ø 36mm Suction Hose + Extension, Floor Nozzle, Filters TC-VC 1820 S LV-TII1-A3D3
Power – The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is an efficient helper with a power of 1,250 Watts and 180 mbar suction power. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Range of action – The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), together with the 3-piece suction pipe, ensures a high air flow rate and a large range of action. Cable winding up – The 3m long power cable extends the range of movement by up to 4.5m and can be easily wound up onto the suction unit's cable holder for storage. Accessories – In addition to the suction hose and pipe, the scope of delivery also includes a joint nozzle for cleaning bottlenecks and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery – The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, dirt collection bag and filter bag for dry suction., Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Ø 36mm Suction Hose + Extension, Floor Nozzle, Filters TC-VC 1820 S LV-TII1-A3D3
Power – The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is an efficient helper with a power of 1,250 Watts and 180 mbar suction power. Container – The wet-dry vacuum cleaner is provided with a large, stainless steel container with a volume of 20 litres. Portability – Due to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet and dry vacuum cleaner is extremely mobile and easy to transport. Range of action – The 1.5 m long suction hose made of plastic (Ø 36 mm), together with the 3-piece suction pipe, ensures a high air flow rate and a large range of action. Cable winding up – The 3m long power cable extends the range of movement by up to 4.5m and can be easily wound up onto the suction unit's cable holder for storage. Accessories – In addition to the suction hose and pipe, the scope of delivery also includes a joint nozzle for cleaning bottlenecks and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery – The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, dirt collection bag and filter bag for dry suction., Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 20 Litre Wet Dry Site Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240v TC-VC 1820S + Accessory 2342167
Einhell 20 Litre Wet Dry Site Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 240v TC-VC 1820S + Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W - Red - Wilko 0684637
The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet & dry vac is a powerful helper with a 1,250 W rating for thorough cleaning jobs. The wet & dry vac is equipped with a rust-proof and sturdy stainless steel tank with a capacity of 20 litres. The blow connection is for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas. Castors ensure good mobility. For tidiness on the equipment there is a practical accessories holder and a cable holder on the housing. The product is supplied complete with a 1.50 m plastic suction hose (Ø 36mm) with high air/dirt flow and a 3-piece extension tube, floor and crevice nozzle and a foam filter, a blue filter bag and a paper dirt bag.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342167 TC-VC 1820S Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 litre 1250W 240V EINTHVC1820S
Einhell 2342167 TC-VC 1820S Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 litre 1250W 240V EINTHVC1820S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L 1250W TC-VC 1820 S Corded Electric 2342167
...
prodImage
£72.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
Features The Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet & dry vac is a powerful helper with a 1,250 W rating for in-depth and thorough cleaning jobs. The wet...
prodImage
£75.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L S/Steel w/ Caster Wheels NEW 2342167
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L S/Steel w/ Caster Wheels NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Einhell TH-VC1820S 230v Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 Litre 2342167
Einhell TH-VC1820S 230v Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£70.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342167 TC-VC 1820S Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 litre 1250W 240V
Einhell 2342167 TC-VC 1820S Wet & Dry Vacuum 20 litre 1250W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell wet&dry vacuum cleaner 1,250W, 20L stainless steel tank 36mm suction hose, 2342167
wet&dry vacuum cleaner 1,250W, 20L stainless steel tank 36mm suction hose,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£75.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow 2342167
Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£75.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 20L Stainless Steel Tank Blow 2342167
Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W 20L Stainless Steel Tank Blow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
Features TheEinhellTC-VC1820Swet&dryvacisapowerfulhelperwitha1,250Wratingforin-depthandthoroughcleaningjobs.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red 2342167
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow Connect 2342167
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Blow Connect, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell NassTrockensauger TCVC 1820 S, 1250W, 20L Edelstahl, Blasfunktion 2342167
Einhell NassTrockensauger TCVC 1820 S, 1250W, 20L Edelstahl, Blasfunktion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red 2342167
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red 2342167
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, 20L, Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£95.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension, 2342167
prodImage
£251.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H460 mm x D325 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:20 L
Filtration System:Foam filter
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle
Overflow Protection:Yes
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-055.0)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daewoo FLR00196GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00196GE
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Waeco PowerVac PV100
£70.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1540 S (2347405)
£64.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£58.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Buddy II 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
source: The Range
Beldray Compact Spotbuster
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
SlateLOsteo
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel