Black & Decker BCHV001B

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Cordless hand vacuum without battery and charger
• Powerful 18 Volt Dustbuster with 43 AW performance
• 2-stage filtration for consistent suction power
• Large transparent dirt container with fill-level indicator
• Washable pre-filter and filter for lasting suction performance
• Compatible with the BLACK+DECKER 18V PowerConnect battery system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCHV001B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Black & Decker 18V Power Connect Dustbuster Bare Unit - Gray BCHV001B-XJ, Up to 40% More Suction, 2-Stage Filtration, On-Board Crevice Tool
Black & Decker 18V Power Connect Dustbuster Bare Unit - Gray Clean fast and easy with a compact, cordless Dustbuster designed for your car, home,
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Black and Decker BCHV001 18v Cordless Hand Dustbuster No Batteries BCHV001B
Black and Decker BCHV001 18v Cordless Hand Dustbuster No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hand vacuum without battery and charger
Powerful 18 Volt Dustbuster with 43 AW performance
2-stage filtration for consistent suction power
Large transparent dirt container with fill-level indicator
Washable pre-filter and filter for lasting suction performance
Compatible with the BLACK+DECKER 18V PowerConnect battery system
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCHV001B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.14
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£16.67
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thomas Dolphin
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£44.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCHV001B
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mrj_supplies
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel