Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)

Price History
• Vacuum Hose Extension
• Suitable for: Kärcher Home & Garden Multi-Purpose Vacuums
• Diameter: 35 millimeters
• Length: 3.6 meters
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m K2863305
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunction Vacuum Cleaners New Reference, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m 1 x 2.863-305.0 Karcher hosee
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunction Vacuum Cleaners New Reference, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER 3.5m Extension Suction Hose (2863305 2.863-305.0)
GENUINE KARCHER 3.5m Extension Suction Hose (2863305 2.863-305.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m B0854Z4R1R
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunction Vacuum Cleaners New Reference, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m K2863305
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunction Vacuum Cleaners New Reference, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Extension suction hose 3,5m *WW
Extension suction hose 3,5m *WW
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 2.863-305.0 Extension suction hose 3,5m
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunctional Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Original Extension Suction Hose 3.5m 3,5 m 1 x 2.863-305.0 Karcher hosee
Suction Hose Extension 3.5 m DN 35 mm for Multifunction Vacuum Cleaners New Reference, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Properties
Diameter: 35 millimeters
Length: 3.6 meters
Suitable for
Kärcher Home & Garden Multi-Purpose Vacuums

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£28.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE134
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Fleece bag 40 l (2351195)
£22.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBZ123FP
£27.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita W107418353
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£27.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR903801
£35.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch BHZTKIT1
£30.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
Trafalgar cleaning equipment
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel