Makita W107418353

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita W107418353
from £17.9919 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Fleece filter bags for Class M vacuum cleaners
• Capacity of 34 liters
• Suitable for dry contaminants
• More tear-resistant than paper dust bags
• Material: fleece
• Compatible with MAKITA vacuum cleaner VC4210M
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusable Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 W107418353 hoover bags
Reusable Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 W107418353 hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags VC4210 (5 Pack) B0859M67P3
Fleece filter bags for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor Captures larger debris to extend the life of the main flat filter Dust hose port is designed to close for clean and easy debris disposal For use during collection of dry debris only Pack quantity 5, Weight: 1.26324876126 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags VC4210 (5 Pack) 1 x makita W107418353
Fleece filter bags for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor Captures larger debris to extend the life of the main flat filter Dust hose port is designed to close for clean and easy debris disposal For use during collection of dry debris only Pack quantity 5, Weight: 1.26324876126 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags VC4210 (5 Pack) 1 x makita W107418353
Fleece filter bags for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor Captures larger debris to extend the life of the main flat filter Dust hose port is designed to close for clean and easy debris disposal For use during collection of dry debris only Pack quantity 5, Weight: 1.26324876126 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita W107418353 Reusble DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags
Genuine Makita W107418353 Reusble DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Mirka Reusble DUST BAG Zip Filter for 1230L, Z412/415 912/915 691H hoover bags
Mirka Reusble DUST BAG Zip Filter for 1230L, Z412/415 912/915 691H hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
W107418353 Reusable Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for Makita bags Zipper
W107418353 Reusable Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for Makita bags Zipper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for Makita VC3011L 30 L W107418353
Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for Makita VC3011L 30 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags
W107418353 Reusble Makita DUST BAG Zip Filter for VC4210 hoover bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags For VC4210 x 5 Pcs
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags For VC4210 x 5 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 5 Pack Of Fleece Filter Bags For Model VC4210 M-Class Vacuum
Makita W107418353 5 Pack Of Fleece Filter Bags For Model VC4210 M-Class Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA W107418353 (pkt of 5) Dust bag (VC4210L/M) 34 Litres
MAKITA W107418353 (pkt of 5) Dust bag (VC4210L/M) 34 Litres, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£31.00
£35.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags For VC4210 Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 5
Makita W107418353 Fleece Filter Bags For VC4210 Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418353 Fleece Dust Bags (5 Pack) For VC4210M & VC4210L
Makita W107418353 Fleece Dust Bags (5 Pack) For VC4210M & VC4210L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Genuine Filter Dust Bags for VC4210 Pack of 5 W107418353
Makita Genuine Filter Dust Bags for VC4210 Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
L&S Engineers Fleece Filter Bags 5pcs for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor OEM No. W107418353
Fleece Filter Bags 5pcs for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor OEM No. W107418353, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Makita W107418353 VC4210 A691H
Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Makita W107418353 VC4210 A691H, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece filter bags for Class M vacuum cleaners
Capacity of 34 liters
Suitable for dry contaminants
More tear-resistant than paper dust bags
Material: fleece
Compatible with MAKITA vacuum cleaner VC4210M

Price History

1M 3M
Makita W107418353
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark XHMCR380EUK
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG ASKW4
£16.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASPK9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita W107418353
zipmagic
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
zipmagic
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel