Bosch BHZTKIT1

Price History
• Accessory set
• Suitable for: Move handheld vacuum cleaner, Readyy'y 2in1
• Set consisting of: 2-in-1 upholstery and furniture nozzle, hose, XL crevice nozzle, mattress nozzle, accessory bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BHZTKIT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch BHZTKIT1 Accessory Set Suitable for Move Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, 2-in-1 Upholstery and Furniture Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Original Accessories, Black
Accessory Kit for Bosch Athlet Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner XXL upholstery nozzle for quick upholstery cleaning, 40% wider (19 cm), double number of thread lifters Extra long crevice tool for hard to reach areas. 180% longer (36cm) than standard crevice tool Lightweight and practical to use thanks to the adjustable carrying strap Flexible suction hose with handle, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch BHZTKIT1 Accessory Set Suitable for Move Handheld Vacuum Cleaner, Extra Long Crevice Nozzle, 2-in-1 Upholstery and Furniture Nozzle, Mattress Nozzle, Original Accessories, Black 4347738_4242005053995
Accessory Kit for Bosch Athlet Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner XXL upholstery nozzle for quick upholstery cleaning, 40% wider (19 cm), double number of thread lifters Extra long crevice tool for hard to reach areas. 180% longer (36cm) than standard crevice tool Lightweight and practical to use thanks to the adjustable carrying strap Flexible suction hose with handle, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set consisting of: 2-in-1 upholstery and furniture nozzle, hose, XL crevice nozzle, mattress nozzle, accessory bag
Suitable for
Move handheld vacuum cleaner, Readyy'y 2in1

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BHZTKIT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP
£139.99
Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMPCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN20L
£152.99
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BBH3ZOO28
£215.96
Bosch BBH3ZOO28Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGBS2LB1
£89.99
Bosch BGBS2LB1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.98
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36
£416.99
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGC05A220A
£61.20
Bosch BGC05A220ACompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£105.11
Bosch BHN24LCompare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN16L
£126.17
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita W107418353
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch BHZUKYD
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin TB 7216
£31.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose extension (2.863-305.0)
£28.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dyson Small solid smoothing brush (970291-01)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£28.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens VZ16GALL
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432033)
£31.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE134
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BHZTKIT1
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£30.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel