AEG AZE134

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG AZE134
from £20.91to £25.402 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Electric suction brush
• Suitable for: all CX7-2 models with electrical connection, CX7-45SP, CX7-45SR, CX7-45ST, CX7-45ANI, CX7-2-45AN, CX7-2-B360, CX7-2-S360, CX7-2-I360, CX7-2-45WM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AZE134
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG, AZE134 Electric Suction Brush (Accessory, Nozzle for CX7-2 and QX8-1 Handset, Deep Cleaning of Furniture and Mattresses, Removes Deep-Seated Dirt, Ideal for Pet Owners and Allergy Sufferers EPA-4366676
Ideal for allergy sufferers and pet owners Thanks to its excellent dust absorption, the pet hair nozzle removes stubborn pet hair, house dust and mites Electric suction brush Electrically operated additional nozzle with rotating brush roller Highly efficient filtration The vacuum cleaner brush removes deep-seated dust and dirt that is otherwise difficult to reach Areas of application Upholstered furniture, carpets, mattresses, blankets or pillows are effectively cleaned of dirt The nozzle only fits the models listed in the description Box contents: 1 x electric suction brush//Suitable for all CX7-2 models with electrical connection (CX7-2-B360/CX7-2-S360 /CX7-2-I360/CX7-2-45AN/CX7-2-45MOE/CX7-2-45WM) and QX8, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
AEG, AZE134 Electric Suction Brush (Accessory, Nozzle for CX7-2 and QX8-1 Handset, Deep Cleaning of Furniture and Mattresses, Removes Deep-Seated Dirt, Ideal for Pet Owners and Allergy Sufferers EPA-4366676
Ideal for allergy sufferers and pet owners Thanks to its excellent dust absorption, the pet hair nozzle removes stubborn pet hair, house dust and mites Electric suction brush Electrically operated additional nozzle with rotating brush roller Highly efficient filtration The vacuum cleaner brush removes deep-seated dust and dirt that is otherwise difficult to reach Areas of application Upholstered furniture, carpets, mattresses, blankets or pillows are effectively cleaned of dirt The nozzle only fits the models listed in the description Box contents: 1 x electric suction brush//Suitable for all CX7-2 models with electrical connection (CX7-2-B360/CX7-2-S360 /CX7-2-I360/CX7-2-45AN/CX7-2-45MOE/CX7-2-45WM) and QX8, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
all CX7-2 models with electrical connection, CX7-45SP, CX7-45SR, CX7-45ST, CX7-45ANI, CX7-2-45AN, CX7-2-B360, CX7-2-S360, CX7-2-I360, CX7-2-45WM

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AZE134
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 1 Prices
AEG LX7-2-CR-A
£189.99
AEG LX7-2-CR-ACompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DBCompare 5 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 3 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£94.59
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2ST
£184.15
AEG VX82-1-2STCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£229.79
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VARIO4500
£24.49
AEG VARIO4500Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SH
£266.78
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SHCompare 1 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£123.32
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£20.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch Paper Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432035)
£20.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita W107418353
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
AEG AZE134
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel