Einhell Fleece bag 40 l (2351195)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £24.24to £32.022 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 5 fleece bags for wet/dry vacuum cleaners
• Capacity of 40 liters
• Suitable for Einhell wet-dry vacuum cleaners with 40-liter volume and 38 mm connection diameter
• Enhanced filter performance and improved fine dust filtration
• Water-repellent and tear-resistant material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Fleece bag 40 l (2351195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell fleece dirt collection bag, 40 L (suitable for Einhell wet-dry vacuum cleaners with container volume of 40 litres, pack of 5) B076MC8LQ9
Accessories for wet and dry vacuum cleaners Contents: 5 pieces Suitable for all Einhell wet-dry vacuum cleaners with a container volume of 40 litres. Suitable for TC-VC 1930 SA, TE-VC 2230 SA and TE-VC 2340 SA, Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell Filter Bag Set: 5-Piece 40L Water-Repellent Tear-Resistant 2351195
Einhell Filter Bag Set: 5-Piece 40L Water-Repellent Tear-Resistant, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 fleece bags for wet/dry vacuum cleaners
Capacity of 40 liters
Suitable for Einhell wet-dry vacuum cleaners with 40-liter volume and 38 mm connection diameter
Enhanced filter performance and improved fine dust filtration
Water-repellent and tear-resistant material

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Fleece bag 40 l (2351195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG ASKW4
£24.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£24.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita 191D75-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Parquet nozzle (2.863-260.0)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Universal roller set (2.055-007.0)
£22.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Soft brush (2.863-320.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel