Makita 191D73-9

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 191D73-9
from £26.70to £45.956 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cyclone separator attachment
• Suitable for: DCL280F, DCL281F, CL001G, DCL283 or DCL284
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 191D73-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 191D73-9 Pre-Separator Cyclone Vacuum Pipe-Lock Attachment 400ml Black 191D739
Makita 191D73-9 Pre-Separator Cyclone Vacuum Pipe-Lock Attachment 400ml Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black B0837F2T9V
Click system securely attaches to vacuum Reduces the frequency of emptying the canister or dust bag Increases the life of the filter One-touch release for easy disposal of the dust and debris Suitable for use with the Makita DCL280 series of stick type Vacuum Cleaners and suitable for standard Pipe Vacuums with locks including Makita DCL280, DCL281 and DCL282, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black 157-MK-08582
Click system securely attaches to vacuum Reduces the frequency of emptying the canister or dust bag Increases the life of the filter One-touch release for easy disposal of the dust and debris Suitable for use with the Makita DCL280 series of stick type Vacuum Cleaners and suitable for standard Pipe Vacuums with locks including Makita DCL280, DCL281 and DCL282, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set With Lock - Black 191D739
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set With Lock - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£35.00
£48.35
Shipping: £13.35
with shipping: £13.35
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black
Click system securely attaches to vacuum Reduces the frequency of emptying the canister or dust bag Increases the life of the filter One-touch release for easy disposal of the dust and debris Suitable for use with the Makita DCL280 series of stick type Vacuum Cleaners and suitable for standard Pipe Vacuums with locks including Makita DCL280, DCL281 and DCL282, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£41.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Pre Separator for Vacuum Cleaners 191D739
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Pre Separator for Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:360 g
Suitable for
DCL280F, DCL281F, CL001G, DCL283 or DCL284

Price History

1M 3M
Makita 191D73-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG AZE115
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita 191D75-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG GR210SM
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£24.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG ASKW4
£24.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191D73-9
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Reliapart
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
revmaelectrical
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £13.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel