AEG AKIT09C

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kit
• Suitable for: VX4-7 / LX4-7 / 6000 Series
• Especially for allergy sufferers + pet owners
• Suitable for cleaning automotive upholstery
• Duster
• Trinity pet hair nozzle
• Flexible crevice nozzle
• Adapter for 35 mm connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AKIT09C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG AKIT09C Home & Car Kit - Pet Hair Nozzle, Duster, Flexible Suction Hose, Thorough Pet Hair Removal, Upholstery Cleaning, Nozzle Set, Suitable for 32/35 mm Round Tube e.g. VX4-7, LX4-7, Grey/Black B08WPLN6LM
HOME & CAR SOLUTION: Take the effort out of cleaning with this all-in-one kit. Designed for allergy sufferers and pet owners, it provides effortless, thorough cleaning across delicate surfaces, fabrics, and tight spaces. NO SCRATCH GUARANTEE: The fluffy duster cover is extremely gentle on all surfaces. The bendable design adds flexibility and lets you clean even the most fragile and delicate items in your home. Safely dust computer screens, plant leaves and other sensitive surfaces with peace of mind. SECURE CLEANING: The duster prevents small items from being sucked into the vacuum’s airstream. Clean jewelry boxes, toys and Legos without the risk of losing any items while keeping surfaces spotless. FLEXIBLE CREVICE TOOL: Easily reach behind washing machines, radiators or car seats with the flexible crevice nozzle. For the trickiest spots, the tool can be bent around corners to ensure a spotless result. PET HAIR EXPERT: The Trinity pet nozzle features rubber stripes that drag out hairs and fibers from fabrics. The angled stripes are engineered for maximum pickup in every movement direction — with no maintenance required. COMPLETE CLEANING KIT: Includes the Trinity pet nozzle, delicate duster with extra cover, flexible crevice tool, and a 32–35 mm adapter. A versatile kit for every surface and crevice in your home and car, compatible with all AEG cylinder vacuums., Weight: 1.0395408317926098 Pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
AEG Home and Car kit with a duster, pet and crevice nozzle for 32-35mm canister AKIT09C
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Especially for allergy sufferers + pet owners
Suitable for cleaning automotive upholstery
Duster
Trinity pet hair nozzle
Flexible crevice nozzle
Adapter for 35 mm connections
Suitable for
VX4-7 / LX4-7 / 6000 Series

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AKIT09C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG VX82-1-2MG
£239.82
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 2 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 2 Prices
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UG
£181.16
AEG ANIMAL 7000 AP71AB14UGCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB61H6SW
£182.01
AEG AB61H6SWCompare 1 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.49
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 2 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£124.94
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices
AEG QX6-1-45AN
£249.00
AEG QX6-1-45ANCompare 1 Prices
AEG ASKW4
£23.24
AEG ASKW4Compare 2 Prices
AEG AKIT19
£22.76
AEG AKIT19Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta ZR901801
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ123FP
£27.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR903801
£35.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 191D73-9
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£35.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust nozzle (2.679-000.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita W107418353
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 191G86-8
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel