Rowenta ZR905001

Price History
• Mini flex attachment for Rowenta X-Force and X-Pert vacuum cleaners
• Reach extension of up to 80 cm
• Allows vacuuming in hard-to-reach areas such as car interiors and furniture
• Compatible with all Rowenta X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO models
• Cordless stick vacuum with DigitalForce motor
• Maximum suction power of up to 130 Air Watts
• Captures fine particles for high air/dust separation and long-lasting cleaning results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR905001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta ZR905001 X-Force X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO Models, Mini Flex Nozzle, Quick Cleaning Experience, Black U486639
Suitable for all X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO models from Rowenta Ideal for reaching the toughest corners for an efficient and fast cleaning experience A wireless stick vacuum cleaner with DigitalForce motor that offers a maximum suction power of up to 130 air watts for deep cleaning throughout the house Captures fine particles for a high level of air/dust separation and long-lasting cleaning results Box contents: 1 mini flex nozzle for X-Force models
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Rowenta ZR905001 X-Force X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO Models, Mini Flex Nozzle, Quick Cleaning Experience, Black 4366471_3221616010055
Suitable for all X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO models from Rowenta Ideal for reaching the toughest corners for an efficient and fast cleaning experience A wireless stick vacuum cleaner with DigitalForce motor that offers a maximum suction power of up to 130 air watts for deep cleaning throughout the house Captures fine particles for a high level of air/dust separation and long-lasting cleaning results Box contents: 1 mini flex nozzle for X-Force models
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini flex attachment for Rowenta X-Force and X-Pert vacuum cleaners
Reach extension of up to 80 cm
Allows vacuuming in hard-to-reach areas such as car interiors and furniture
Compatible with all Rowenta X-Force 8.60, 11.60, 14.60 and PRO models
Cordless stick vacuum with DigitalForce motor
Maximum suction power of up to 130 Air Watts
Captures fine particles for high air/dust separation and long-lasting cleaning results

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR905001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1
£530.93
Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
£302.99
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£119.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£273.39
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Rowenta AC9736WOCompare 2 Prices
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838
£149.99
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO3731EA
£53.99
Rowenta RO3731EACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG Replacement filter AEF142
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASPK9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKW4
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£21.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch 5 Dust Bag (1609201628)
£17.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKW1
£19.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Floor nozzle (2351215)
£19.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR905001
Groupe Dragon
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
SOS-Accessoire
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel