Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
from £9.95to £29.9915 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Roller set
• Suitable for: Hard floor cleaner FC 5
• Material: Microfiber
• Washable: 60 °C
• Contents: 2 pcs
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher BR30/1 EWM2 FC3 FC5 FC7 Floor Vacuum Cleaner Multi-Surface Roller Set 20550060
Karcher BR30/1 EWM2 FC3 FC5 FC7 Floor Vacuum Cleaner Multi-Surface Roller Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Multi-Surface Microfibre Roller Set (2 rollers) Yellow FC3 FC5 NEW 2.055-006.0
Kärcher Multi-Surface Microfibre Roller Set (2 rollers) Yellow FC3 FC5 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Multi-surface roller set, yellow
Two-piece microfibre roller set for the Kärcher hard floor cleaners enables gentle cleaning and care of all sealed hard flooring. The rollers are lint-free, super absorbent and extremely durable ensuring optimum loosening and pick-up of dirt and debris. Thanks to the different colours, they can be clearly distinguished and used for different tasks, for example, one set of rollers in the bathroom and the other in the kitchen. The rollers are quick and easy to remove and replace thanks to the colour coding system, In addition, the rollers are machine washable up to 60 degree celsius.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 2.055-006.0 FC5
GENUINE KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 2.055-006.0 FC5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Hand Nozzle & CLOTHES To Fit Steam Cleaners SC RANGE
GENUINE KARCHER Hand Nozzle & CLOTHES To Fit Steam Cleaners SC RANGE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Yellow Roller Set FC 5 FC3 2055006 - DPD NEXT DAY DELIVERY 2.055-006.0
KARCHER Yellow Roller Set FC 5 FC3 2055006 - DPD NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Yellow Roller Set FC5 2055006 2.055-006.0 FOR BATHROOM KITCHEN FLOOR
KARCHER Yellow Roller Set FC5 2055006 2.055-006.0 FOR BATHROOM KITCHEN FLOOR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Yellow Roller Set 2055006 MULTI SURFACE ROLLERS FC5 & FC3 2.055-006.0
KARCHER Yellow Roller Set 2055006 MULTI SURFACE ROLLERS FC5 & FC3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher FC5 Replacement Roller Set (Yellow) 2.055-006.0
Karcher FC5 Replacement Roller Set (Yellow), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 2.055-006.0 -GENUINE
KARCHER FC 5, 3 & 7 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 2.055-006.0 -GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.66 / Unit
Kärcher KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 -GENUINE 2.055-006.0
KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 -GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 -GENUINE 2.055-006.0
KARCHER FC 5 Yellow Roller Set 2055006 -GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 2 Yellow Roller Set to fit FC 3 & FC 5 (2055006 2.055-006.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 2 Yellow Roller Set to fit FC 3 & FC 5 (2055006 2.055-006.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Genuine Karcher FC 5 Hard Floor Sweeper Rollers PK of 2 2.055-006.0
Genuine Karcher FC 5 Hard Floor Sweeper Rollers PK of 2 2.055-006.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER FC5 ROLLER HARD FLOOR SET PACK OF 2 YELLOW GENUINE esd 20550060
KARCHER FC5 ROLLER HARD FLOOR SET PACK OF 2 YELLOW GENUINE esd, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Properties
Material: Microfiber
Washable: 60 °C
Contents: 2 pcs
Suitable for
Hard floor cleaner FC 5

Price History

1M
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£10.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£8.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
allspares123
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
pantheon-kicks
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
wrekin0_2
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel