Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle
from £43.301 offerManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Vacuum Cleaner Floor Nozzle
• Suitable for: Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Industrial Vacuum Cleaners, and Safety Vacuum Cleaners
• Wet floor nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk 302003666 Professional Floor Nozzle for Industrial Vacuum Cleaner (Nozzle for ATTIX, AERO, IVB, Diameter 36 mm, Width 40 cm) B01G55CANI
The floor nozzle is suitable for industrial vacuum cleaners. The nozzle has a diameter of 36 mm and a width of 40 cm. The accessory is compatible with the ATTIX, AERO and IVB models. A floor nozzle is included in the scope of delivery., Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wet floor nozzle
Suitable for
Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners, Industrial Vacuum Cleaners, and Safety Vacuum Cleaners

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£165.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)
£289.88
Nilfisk Aero 21-21 PC (107406601)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)
£526.08
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£55.94
Nilfisk Multi-brush setCompare 2 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PC
£497.97
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£19.99
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)Compare 11 Prices
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£349.95
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta ZR903801
£42.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432034)
£42.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (6.904-351.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk D36 floor nozzle
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel