Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
from £61.365 offersManufacturer: KärcherPrice History
• Compatible with Kärcher vacuum cleaners VC 4, VC 6, and VC 7
• Hard floor nozzle with extra soft roller
• Ideal for delicate hard floors (parquet, laminate, cork, PVC, linoleum)
• Flexible joint for extreme maneuverability and excellent under-furniture access
• LEDs on the floor nozzle make dirt more visible
• Protective profile on the sides of the floor nozzle protects sensitive areas
• Connection: 35mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Hard Floor Nozzle KAR4054278898841
Suitable for sensitive hard floors such as parquet, laminate, cork, PVC, linoleum and tiles Suitable for Kärcher VC 4 Cordless myHome, VC 6 Cordless TheFamily and VC 7 Cordless yTheMax Battery-free vacuum cleaners LEDs for better visibility of dust: invisible dust can be removed more efficiently Flexible joint very good manoeuvrability and can be carried under furniture Provides soft impact Soft protection: Protective profile on the sides of the floor nozzle protects sensitive points, Weight: 1.60496526736 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Hard Floor Nozzle for VC 4, 6 and 7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners KAR28633220
Karcher Hard Floor Nozzle for VC 4, 6 and 7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher VC4/6 Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head 2.863-322.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher VC4/6 Vacuum Cleaner Floor Head 2.863-322.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Hard Floor Nozzle
Thanks to the soft roller, the hard floor nozzle carefully cleans sensitive hard floors such as parquet, laminate, cork, PVC, linoleum and tiles, with a lasting effect. Developed especially for the VC 4 Cordless, VC 6 Cordless and the VC 7 Cordless devices, the nozzle glides gently and smoothly over the floor whilst the flexible joint makes extreme manoeuvrability and good accessibility under furniture possible.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER - Soft brush for hard floors for VC 4 and VC 6 Cordless
The KARCHER soft hard floor brush is ideal for gentle cleaning of sensitive hard floors such as parquet, laminate, PVC, linoleum and tiles. It is...
prodImage
£93.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Kärcher vacuum cleaners VC 4, VC 6, and VC 7
Hard floor nozzle with extra soft roller
Ideal for delicate hard floors (parquet, laminate, cork, PVC, linoleum)
Flexible joint for extreme maneuverability and excellent under-furniture access
LEDs on the floor nozzle make dirt more visible
Protective profile on the sides of the floor nozzle protects sensitive areas
Connection: 35mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Makita 195433-3
£61.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£55.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
Cstore.
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel