Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
from £59.95to £60.002 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Scratch-free dust brush for sensitive surfaces
• Self-cleaning with rotating cuff
• Attachment for tight gaps, bendable by 22°
• Extension hose for hard-to-reach areas
• Handheld vacuum accessory set
• Multicolored design
• Deep cleaning with a twist
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE DYSON Detail Cleaning Kit PN 972203-01 New & Sealed
GENUINE DYSON Detail Cleaning Kit PN 972203-01 New & Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Genuine Dyson Detail Cleaning Kit Accessory Kit - V7 V8 V10 V12 V11 V15 Gen5 972203-01
Genuine Dyson Detail Cleaning Kit Accessory Kit - V7 V8 V10 V12 V11 V15 Gen5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
Product Details
Scratch-free dust brush for sensitive surfaces
Self-cleaning with rotating cuff
Attachment for tight gaps, bendable by 22°
Extension hose for hard-to-reach areas
Handheld vacuum accessory set
Multicolored design
Deep cleaning with a twist

Price History

1M
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£899.00
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£429.00
Dyson Clean+Wash HygieneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£61.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
rustalo_75
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
shojin-123
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel