Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
from £77.21to £103.198 offersManufacturer: Flex
• PES flat pleated filter FE VC/E 35/45 PES M
• Filter for class L M VC VCE L M AC MC
• Technical data: packaging unit = 1
• Suitable for garden & terrace
• Replacement filter in individual packaging
• Ideal for motorized garden equipment
• Filter for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) 369829
Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF
Suitable for Flex vacuums VCE35 and VCE45 (L/M class). Fold flat filter made from high-grade PES filter fleece. to clean., Manufacturer: Flex Power Tools
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF
Suitable for Flex vacuums VCE35 and VCE45 (L/M class). Fold flat filter made from high-grade PES filter fleece. to clean., Manufacturer: Flex Power Tools
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) 369829
Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 369829 PES Fold Flat Filter Single FLXVCE35FFF
Flex Power Tools 369829 PES Fold Flat Filter Single Range of Flex Power Tools replacement filtres and bags. Suitablefor the VCE35L Vacuum. Flex...
prodImage
£87.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) 369829
Flex Power Tools PES Fold Flat Filter (Single), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Pes Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF
Flex Power Tools Pes Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£88.64
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 369829 PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF
Flex Power Tools 369829 PES Fold Flat Filter (Single) FLXVCE35FFF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PES flat pleated filter FE VC/E 35/45 PES M
Filter for class L M VC VCE L M AC MC
Technical data: packaging unit = 1
Suitable for garden & terrace
Replacement filter in individual packaging
Ideal for motorized garden equipment
Filter for various applications

Price History

1M
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,384.90
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG AZE137
£71.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
£70.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Brush Set Standard P-70328
£96.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£85.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£61.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel