Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock

• Storage and Charging Station
• Suitable for: Dyson Cyclone V10
• Storage option: 12 accessories and floor nozzles
• Accessories: Extra soft brush, upholstery nozzle, extra hard brush, flex adapter, extension hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson V7 Vacuum Docking Station White Freestanding Dock + Tool Kit SV11 Cyclone 96892301
Dyson V7 Vacuum Docking Station White Freestanding Dock + Tool Kit SV11 Cyclone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson V10 Vacuum Docking Station White Freestanding Dock + Tool Kit SV12 Cyclone 968923-01
Dyson V10 Vacuum Docking Station White Freestanding Dock + Tool Kit SV12 Cyclone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Storage option: 12 accessories and floor nozzles
Accessories: Extra soft brush, upholstery nozzle, extra hard brush, flex adapter, extension hose
Suitable for
Dyson Cyclone V10

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
This item is very good, I was recommend...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
This item is very good, I was recommended it by a family member, but unfortunately it is for a V10 so my V11 would not fit on
Very useful.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/11/2024
|
An excellent product which neatly holds the Dyson and (nearly!) all the accessories, it could do with having a small cupboard or storage location underneath to hold spare filters also to save having to bend so far to pick...View More things up.View Less
Dyson Dok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
I bought this as I was finding it difficult removing my V10 from the wall charger. This is better as it stands, wherever I want it, & only needs to be lifted off (I am only 5ft2 & it was too high to lift off esp as I...View More have arthritis in my shoulder). Very good to have somewhere to put the tools, even though I already had the ones supplied with the Dok. It looks quite tidy with everything to hand & was easy to put together. The only niggle is it is a little flimsy, but put next to theView Less
Dyson Dok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
I bought this as I was finding it difficult removing my V10 from the wall charger. This is better as it stands, wherever I want it, & only needs to be lifted off (I am only 5ft2 & it was too high to lift off esp as I...View More have arthritis in my shoulder). Very good to have somewhere to put the tools, even though I already had the ones supplied with the Dok. It looks quite tidy with everything to hand & was easy to put together. The only niggle is it is a little flimsy, but put next to theView Less
Keep the attachments in one location
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
Typical well designed Dyson Accessory. Enables the storage of the original accessories plus provides additional accessories like a soft and hard brush head, flexible hose and a mattress vacuum attachment all stored in a...View More compartmented slide in case.View Less
With reviews from

Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
30
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Dyson

Dyson Gen5detect Absolute
£1,233.59
Dyson Gen5detect AbsoluteCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99
Dyson V8 CycloneCompare 13 Prices
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96
Dyson Cyclone V10 SubmarineCompare 12 Prices
Dyson Spot+Scrub Ai
£1,049.00
Dyson Spot+Scrub AiCompare 5 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£323.00
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 2 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£599.00
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 7 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£399.99
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
£81.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AZE137
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Extraction kit 195439-1
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
£70.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AZE150
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
lmelectrical
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
lmelectrical
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel