Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)

Price History
• Tested to dust class L
• Suitable for general cleaning, dry and wet
• Tear-resistant special/wet filter bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags (Special/Wet) (6904171 6.904-171.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags (Special/Wet) (6904171 6.904-171.0), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Special filter bag, wet filter bag
Approved for dust class L, general cleaning, wet and dry, tear-resistant.
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tested to dust class L
Suitable for general cleaning, dry and wet
Tear-resistant special/wet filter bag

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£84.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 (452972)
£76.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE137
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
£81.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
aquaspray_ltd
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel