Festool FIS-CT 44/5 (452972)

Price History
• Filter bag for Festool dust extractors CT/CTL/CTM
• For low-dust disposal of suction material
• Suitable for CT 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 (452972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 Filter Bag - Multi-Colour (Pack of 5) 4014549098554
And for dust-free disposal of extracted product Suitable for CT 44 Available in carton Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 Filter Bag - Multi-Colour (Pack of 5)
And for dust-free disposal of extracted product Suitable for CT 44 Available in carton Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag for Festool dust extractors CT/CTL/CTM
For low-dust disposal of suction material
Suitable for CT 44

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 (452972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
£809.82
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£615.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Special cleaning kit (972203-01)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex PES flat pleated filter (369829)
£81.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AZE137
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
£70.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Floor Dock
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 195433-3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FIS-CT 44/5 (452972)
Verkter GB
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel