Makita Extraction kit 195439-1
from £110.992 offers
Price History- Extraction Kit 38mm (195439-1)
- Includes floor nozzle, suction tubes, hand tubes, crevice nozzle, suction hose
- Compatible with Makita DVC265 cordless backpack vacuum cleaner
- Dimensions: suction hose 2.5 m, curved suction tube, straight suction tube, floor nozzle, crevice nozzle
Price History
1M 3M
Makita Extraction kit 195439-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita 191D75-5
£24.40

Swirl R 22
£8.67

Swirl M 40 AirSpace
£10.99

AEG GR210SM
£21.21

Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£11.59

Rowenta ZR003901
£6.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Makita 195439-1 Cleaning Set VC1310
Includes hose complete 38mm x 2.5m, straight pipe, bending pipe, nozzle assembly and corner nozzle Suitable for VC1310L Vacuum Cleaner, Weight: 4.03666401722 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita

£110.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 195439-1 Vacuum Suction Set 38mm For Vacuum VC3011L
Makita 195439-1 Vacuum Suction Set 38mm For Vacuum VC3011L, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories

£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Extraction Kit 38mm (195439-1) |
| Includes floor nozzle, suction tubes, hand tubes, crevice nozzle, suction hose |
| Compatible with Makita DVC265 cordless backpack vacuum cleaner |
| Dimensions: suction hose 2.5 m, curved suction tube, straight suction tube, floor nozzle, crevice nozzle |
Price History
1M 3M
Makita Extraction kit 195439-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products