Dreame R20

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Mini Turbo Brush, Soft brush
• Battery Life: 90 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 570 W
• Suction Performance: 190 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame R20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dreame Vacuum Floor Brush with Roller Brush for R10 R20 R30
[Effective Dust Removal for Dreame Vacuum Cleaner Parts] This carpet brush unit with roller brush is specially designed to maximize dust and dirt...
prodImage
£173.11
Shipping: Free
dreame R20 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 22,000PA / 190AW Cordless Stick Vacuum with Touch Screen, Up to 90 Mins Runtime, Self-Standing Vacuum with Auto Mode, Lightweight Vacuums for Floor Carpet/Pet Hair B0CC2XK7RD
Complete Cleaning for Your Home: With multiple accessories, including a bendable brush for flexible cleaning, this vacuum cleaner is perfect for cleaning tight spaces and hard-to-reach areas. Plus, the five-layer filtration system captures even the smallest particles, leaving your home clean and nice Enhanced Blue Bright LED Dust Detection Technology: Bright LED lights illuminate dirt and debris in hard-to-see areas, ensuring that you don't miss a spot Advanced Dual Brush Head for Versatile Cleaning: The V-shaped brush head and soft roller brush pick up dirt and debris from all angles, making it perfect for cleaning carpets, hardwood floors, and more Intelligent Cleaning for Optimal Performance: The vacuum cleaner is equipped with intelligent dirt detection, which automatically adjusts suction power based on the amount of dirt and debris present, ensuring that your home is always clean, Weight: 3.8801358112 pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Dreame R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner - 570W/ 190AW, 150,000 RPM Brushless Motor, Up to 90mins Runtime, Self-Standing, Auto Mode, Lightweight for Hard Floors, Carpets and Pet Hair - R20
Experience a new level of effortless cleaning with the Dreame R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner. Engineered for whole-home power, this lightweight vacuum boasts a 150,000 RPM brushless motor that generates an immense 22,000Pa / 190AW of suction, easily lifting embedded dirt from hard floors and deep within carpets.Intelligent features make cleaning smarter. An automatic mode senses dirt levels and adjusts suction power for optimal efficiency and up to 90 minutes of continuous runtime. Hidden debris is no match for the built-in blue LED dust detection lights, which illuminate particles in dark corners. The versatile dual brush head—featuring a V-shaped roller for carpets and a soft roller for hard floors—ensures a flawless clean on all surfaces.The 5-layer HEPA filtration system captures 99.95% of fine particles and allergens, expelling clean air. Complete with a suite of practical accessories for every task and a convenient self-standing design with a wall mount, the R20 offers quiet, powerful, and hassle-free cleaning for any home, especially those with pets.
2 days
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Dreame R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner 8445746
Keep your home spic and span with this Dreame R20 vacuum cleaner. With 90 minutes of fade-free suction, you can clean your house inside and out without stopping. If you've got cute furballs at home, the motorised mini brush picks up even the tiniest strands of hair and dander in seconds. And its dirt detection technology spots and picks up microscopic dust particles that would usually get missed. The incorporation of blue lights aids in the detection of dust, hair, and fur that may not be readily visible on the surfaces requiring cleaning, thereby enhancing the overall cleaning experience and ensuring a more comprehensive result. Automatically adjusts suction based on dust levels for thorough, efficient cleaning. The interactive LED screen displays clear status updates and cleaning mode change recommendations. Multiple Attachments to Fit the Job. Interchangeable brush heads eliminate dirt, dust, and hair while gliding gently across various floor types. Take the Fur Out of Furniture: The specially engineered motorised mini-brush removes hair, fur, and dander from fabrics and furniture. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for stairs. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 1.85kg. Size H129, W25.6, D21cm. Charge time: 4 hours to fully charge. Running time from 1 minutes to 90 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Detachable handheld included. Comes with a docking station. Side suction for edge to edge cleaning. Power boost - clean with increased power. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Washable filter - wash regularly to maintain suction. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Adjustable floorhead - switch between carpet and hard floor at the touch of a button. Dust capacity 0.6 litre. Dustbag full indicator. 570 volts. Noise level: 85dB. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:90 mins running time on full charge. Charging time: 240 minutes. Low battery indicator. Ideal for pet hair. Variable power. Total capacity 0.6 litre. Dustbin full indicator. Includes Wallmount and Motorised Mini-Brush, Combination Tool, Crevice Nozzle, Soft Roller Brush, Multi-Surface Brush, illumination Multi-Brush. Size H129, W25.6, D21cm. Weight 1.85kg. General information:Model number: HHR20A. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6976233677262.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME  R20 VTV97A Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey, Silver/Grey 10289103
Keep your home spic and span with this Dreame R20 vacuum cleaner. With 90-minutes of fade-free suction, you can clean your house inside-out without stopping. If you've got cute furballs at home, the motorised mini brush picks up even the tiniest strands of hair and dander in seconds. And its dirt detection technology spots and picks up microscopic dust particles that would usually get missed.Good to know- Its five-layer filtration catches 99.9% of nasty dirt particles sitting around your house- There's nowhere for grime to hide - the blue LED heads show up the hidden dust particles- It automatically adjusts the suction for efficient cleaning in those extra dirty areas- Switch cleaning modes and check your battery on its interactive LED display- There's an attachment for every job including crevice tools, brush heads and more- Once the cleaning's done, you can rinse your attachments in water to freshen them up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R20 DRMVTV97A Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Up To 90 Minutes Run Time Grey VTV97A
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R20 DRMVTV97A Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Up To 90 Minutes Run Time Grey VTV97A
1-3 Days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
Dreame R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame DRMVTV97A R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum - 90 Minutes Run Time - Grey
Dreame DRMVTV97A R20 Cordless Stick Vacuum - 90 Minutes Run Time - Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£239.00
£241.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description
Wide combination tool, flexible adapter, wall mounting box
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:570 W
Suction Performance:190 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:29.6 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:Multi-layer filter system
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Electric brush, Mini Turbo Brush, Soft brush
Battery Life:90 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame R20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 3 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 8 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 7 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 18 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 6 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Z30
£299.00
Dreame Z30Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£187.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSV18-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung VS15A6031R4
£188.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSVS18-0
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£211.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame R20
prodImage
£173.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel