Samsung VS15A6031R4

• Samsung Jet 60 Turbo vacuum cleaner
• Runtime: 40 min, charging time: 3.5 h
• Cleaning: carpet, floor
• 5 air filter levels, 86 dB
• Cyclonic dirt separation
• 410 W motor power, 150 W suction power
• Dimensions: 25 x 112 x 20 cm, 2.3 kg
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Max 150W Suction Power - Violet, VS15A6031R4/EU B099NLL3MG
Lightweight design - a lightweight 1.48Kg design ensures maximum and easy control when using the vacuum around your home Multi-layered Filtration System - includes an ultra-fine dust filter that captures 99.999% of micro dust, like pollen and mould More Advanced Cleaning Performance - With up to a massive 150W suction power, an airflow-boosting design and cyclonic filters, it gets through every surface No bags, no mess - To empty, simply click and twist – no need to remove the pipe; And to keep it really fresh, you can wash the entire dust bin—multi-cyclone system and all 2-in-1 Charging Station - Store and charge your vacuum cleaner more flexibly with the 2-in-1 Charging Station, which can be easily adjusted to suit any home, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Samsung
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful 150W Suction & 40 Minute Runtime
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner150W Powerful Suction Up to 40 Minutes Runtime Jet Fit Brush 99.999% Multi-Layer FiltrationKeep your home spotless with the Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner a powerful and lightweight cordless vacuum designed to make everyday cleaning faster easier and more effective. Combining strong 150W suction power advanced Jet Cyclone technology a high-performance Digital Inverter Motor and up to 40 minutes of cordless runtime the Samsung Jet 60 Turbo delivers exceptional cleaning performance across carpets hard floors stairs furniture and more.Whether you're tackling pet hair everyday dust crumbs or deep-cleaning your home the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU provides the flexibility convenience and power needed for modern households. Key Features of the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EUPowerful 150W suction performance. Samsung Digital Inverter Motor. Up to 40 minutes cordless runtime. Lightweight cordless stick vacuum design. Jet Cyclone technology for consistent suction. Jet Fit Brush for carpets and hard floors. 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration System. Converts to handheld vacuum cleaner. Washable dustbin and filters. 0.8L dust capacity. 2-in-1 charging station. Easy-to-empty dustbin. Ideal for homes with pets carpets and hard floors. Powerful 150W Suction for Deep CleaningThe Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU is powered by Samsung's advanced Digital Inverter Motor generating up to 150W of suction power for effective dirt and dust removal throughout your home.From fine dust particles and pet hair to larger debris and everyday messes this cordless vacuum cleaner provides powerful performance on a wide range of floor surfaces. The optimised airflow system helps maximise cleaning efficiency while maintaining consistent suction throughout your cleaning session. Samsung Jet Cyclone Technology Samsung's innovative Jet Cyclone system improves airflow and reduces suction loss by efficiently separating dust particles from the air stream. This helps maintain strong cleaning performance while reducing filter blockage and improving overall vacuum efficiency. Lightweight Cordless Convenience Weighing just 2.3kg the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU is designed for effortless manoeuvrability around the home. Its lightweight construction allows you to clean stairs furniture ceilings and hard-to-reach areas with less strain and greater comfort. The versatile design quickly converts from a stick vacuum into a handheld vacuum making it ideal for cleaning Sofas and upholstery. Stairs. Car interiors. Curtains and blinds. Shelving and furniture. Tight corners and awkward spaces. Up to 40 Minutes of Cordless CleaningEnjoy complete freedom from cables with up to 40 minutes of runtime on a single charge in standard mode.The removable lithium-ion battery provides reliable cordless cleaning throughout your home while the swappable battery design allows you to extend cleaning time by using an additional battery (sold separately). Perfect for Whole-home cleaning. Larger rooms. Multi-room vacuuming. Quick daily clean-ups. Jet Fit Brush for Carpets and Hard FloorsThe Jet Fit Brush is engineered to provide outstanding cleaning performance on both carpets and hard flooring.Its rotating brush efficiently lifts dust dirt and pet hair while maintaining excellent floor contact for consistent cleaning results. The 180-degree swivel head allows easy navigation around furniture under tables and into tight spaces. Ideal for Carpets. Rugs. Hardwood floors. Laminate flooring. Tiles. Vinyl flooring. Advanced 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration Breathe cleaner air while you vacuum thanks to Samsung's advanced 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration System. The filtration system captures fine dust particles and allergens before they are released back
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Jet 60 VS15A6031R4EU Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner with up to 40 Min Run Time - Purple VS15A6031R4/EU
Samsung Jet 60 VS15A6031R4EU Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner with up to 40 Min Run Time - Purple
1-3 Days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Jet 60 VS15A6031R4EU Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner with up to 40 Min Run Time - Purple VS15A6031R4/EU
Samsung Jet 60 VS15A6031R4EU Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner with up to 40 Min Run Time - Purple
1-3 Days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Max 150W Suction Power VS15A6031R4EU
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Max 150W Suction Power, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful 150W Suction & 40 Minute Runtime
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner150W Powerful Suction Up to 40 Minutes Runtime Jet Fit Brush 99.999% Multi-Layer FiltrationKeep your home spotless with the Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner a powerful and lightweight cordless vacuum designed to make everyday cleaning faster easier and more effective. Combining strong 150W suction power advanced Jet Cyclone technology a high-performance Digital Inverter Motor and up to 40 minutes of cordless runtime the Samsung Jet 60 Turbo delivers exceptional cleaning performance across carpets hard floors stairs furniture and more.Whether you're tackling pet hair everyday dust crumbs or deep-cleaning your home the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU provides the flexibility convenience and power needed for modern households. Key Features of the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EUPowerful 150W suction performance. Samsung Digital Inverter Motor. Up to 40 minutes cordless runtime. Lightweight cordless stick vacuum design. Jet Cyclone technology for consistent suction. Jet Fit Brush for carpets and hard floors. 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration System. Converts to handheld vacuum cleaner. Washable dustbin and filters. 0.8L dust capacity. 2-in-1 charging station. Easy-to-empty dustbin. Ideal for homes with pets carpets and hard floors. Powerful 150W Suction for Deep CleaningThe Samsung Jet 60 Turbo VS15A6031R4/EU is powered by Samsung's advanced Digital Inverter Motor generating up to 150W of suction power for effective dirt and dust removal throughout your home.From fine dust particles and pet hair to larger debris and everyday messes this cordless vacuum cleaner provides powerful performance on a wide range of floor surfaces. The optimised airflow system helps maximise cleaning efficiency while maintaining consistent suction throughout your cleaning session. Samsung Jet Cyclone Technology Samsung's innovative Jet Cyclone system improves airflow and reduces suction loss by efficiently separating dust particles from the air stream. This helps maintain strong cleaning performance while reducing filter blockage and improving overall vacuum efficiency. Lightweight Cordless Convenience Weighing just 2.3kg the Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU is designed for effortless manoeuvrability around the home. Its lightweight construction allows you to clean stairs furniture ceilings and hard-to-reach areas with less strain and greater comfort. The versatile design quickly converts from a stick vacuum into a handheld vacuum making it ideal for cleaning Sofas and upholstery. Stairs. Car interiors. Curtains and blinds. Shelving and furniture. Tight corners and awkward spaces. Up to 40 Minutes of Cordless CleaningEnjoy complete freedom from cables with up to 40 minutes of runtime on a single charge in standard mode.The removable lithium-ion battery provides reliable cordless cleaning throughout your home while the swappable battery design allows you to extend cleaning time by using an additional battery (sold separately). Perfect for Whole-home cleaning. Larger rooms. Multi-room vacuuming. Quick daily clean-ups. Jet Fit Brush for Carpets and Hard FloorsThe Jet Fit Brush is engineered to provide outstanding cleaning performance on both carpets and hard flooring.Its rotating brush efficiently lifts dust dirt and pet hair while maintaining excellent floor contact for consistent cleaning results. The 180-degree swivel head allows easy navigation around furniture under tables and into tight spaces. Ideal for Carpets. Rugs. Hardwood floors. Laminate flooring. Tiles. Vinyl flooring. Advanced 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration Breathe cleaner air while you vacuum thanks to Samsung's advanced 99.999% Multi-Layer Filtration System. The filtration system captures fine dust particles and allergens before they are released back
prodImage
£234.97
£256.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Vacuum VS15A6031R4/EU Violet - 150W, 40min Run Time, Washable Bin, 2-in-1 Charger, 99.999% Filtration
Samsung VS15A6031R4/EU Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Violet Effortless, powerful cleaning without the clutter of a cord. Designed for ease...
prodImage
£289.04
Shipping: Free
Samsung VS15A6031R4 Stick vacuum Battery Dry Bagless 0.8 L Black
SamsungVS15A6031R4StickvacuumBatteryDryBagless0.8LBlack
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung VS15A6031R4
Jet 60 Turbo Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - VS15A6031R4
1 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Stick Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight Design 150W Violet VS15A6031R4/EU
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo Stick Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight Design 150W Violet
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£299.00
£300.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Samsung Jet 60 Turbo vacuum cleaner
Runtime: 40 min, charging time: 3.5 h
Cleaning: carpet, floor
5 air filter levels, 86 dB
Cyclonic dirt separation
410 W motor power, 150 W suction power
Dimensions: 25 x 112 x 20 cm, 2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung VS15A6031R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung VCA-SBTA60
£120.00
Samsung VCA-SBTA60Compare 2 Prices
Samsung VCA-SAK90
£49.00
Samsung VCA-SAK90Compare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-WB650/GL
£140.00
Samsung VCA-WB650/GLCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SAE903
£209.00
Samsung VCA-SAE903Compare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SHF90B/VT
£27.43
Samsung VCA-SHF90B/VTCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-WB650A/GL
£89.00
Samsung VCA-WB650A/GLCompare 1 Prices
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Samsung VCA-SBT90ECompare 3 Prices
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£27.43
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VTCompare 2 Prices
Samsung VCA-SHF95W
£17.73
Samsung VCA-SHF95WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSV18-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£187.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362D
£211.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSVS18-0
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18/270 Li BL-Solo (2347225)
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL003GZ
£201.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20
£173.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung VS15A6031R4
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel