Bissell Featherweight

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Featherweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bissell Featherweight 2-in-1 2024E Upright Vacuum Cleaner
Combining a sleek design with powerful performance, Bissell upright vacuum cleaners are an asset to every household, thanks to their innovative yet...
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Bissell Featherweight 2-in-1 2024E Upright Vacuum Cleaner 109450
Bissell Featherweight 2-in-1 2024E Upright Vacuum Cleaner in Titanium / Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Bissell Featherweight 2-in-1 2024E Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Titanium / Blue
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Bissell Featherweight Corded Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner 8894421
The Bissell Featherweight is a proper lightweight option if you want something quick and easy for everyday messes. At just over 2kg, it's easy to carry around the house and up the stairs. It's corded, so you've got consistent power without worrying about battery life, and the 5m cord gives you plenty of reach without constantly unplugging. The 0.5l dustbin is a decent size for quick clean-ups, and it's bagless, so you just empty it when it's full. It converts from a stick vacuum into a handheld, which means you can tackle stairs, upholstery, curtains and the car without dragging out different bits of kit. The filtration system captures 99.7% of dust particles, which is handy if you're bothered by dust or allergies. It's designed for hard floors and most floor types, and the long reach means you can get into awkward corners and under furniture. It runs at around 78 decibels, so it's on the quieter side for a corded upright. The whole thing is built for quick, convenient cleaning when you don't need something heavy-duty. Vacuum cleaner features:Suitable for most types of flooring. Weight 2.05kg. Size H115, W24, D13cm. Capacity of dustbin 0.5 litre. 5m power cord. General informationNoise level: 78dB. 15 kWh usage per year. Model number: 2024E. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 11120236040.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Replacement Reusable Filter Kit for Bissell Adapt Ion, PowerLifter Ion Pet, Featherweight XRT & Readyclean Cordless Stick Vac (4 Pack)
The Filter assembly Kits Included 3 parts:Mesh Filter Screen and Dirt Cup Filter and Mesh Pre-Motor Filter( alternative to #1616323 and #1616322...
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Replacement Reusable Filter Kit for Bissell Adapt Ion, PowerLifter Ion Pet, Featherweight XRT & Readyclean Cordless Stick Vac (4 Pack)
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
JAYOGLA Bissell Featherweight Corded Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner 742520842
A 2-in-1 lightweight vacuum cleaner - perfect for quick cleaning. The Bissell Featherweight will help reduce the effort and time taken to clean your...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bissell Featherweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bissell

Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558N)
£231.99
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558N)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.00
Bissell SpotClean ProHeatCompare 4 Prices
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£244.71
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell MultiClean Spot & Stain
£213.99
Bissell MultiClean Spot & StainCompare 1 Prices
Bissell MultiReach Essential 18 V
£198.99
Bissell MultiReach Essential 18 VCompare 1 Prices
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)
£24.99
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
£129.00
Bissell Compact Carpet CleanerCompare 8 Prices
Bissell Brush roller (2786F)
£19.99
Bissell Brush roller (2786F)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL182ZB
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi P30 EU
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Domo DO237SV
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V7 Absolute
£51.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Animal
£51.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V6
£50.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita CL106FDZW
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
£53.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Featherweight
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel