Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner

Manufacturer: Bissell
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
from £119.98to £182.966 offersManufacturer: Bissell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 450 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 2 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BISSELL SpotClean Mini Cordless Carpet Cleaner, Portable Spot Washer, Perfect for Quick Cleanups, Compact & Lightweight Machine, On the Go Stain Remover for Cars, Boats, Sofa, Rugs & More, 40652 B0F6Z2XC2D
CORDLESS FREEDOM FOR QUICK CLEANUPS: The Mini Cordless is BISSELL’s lightest spot cleaner, weighing just 2.8 kg. Perfect for tackling small spills, pet messes and out of home places without needing to plug in. SMART POWER THAT LASTS: Enjoy up to 20 minutes of runtime per charge with smart Battery Boost+ technology, which delivers full suction while cleaning and conserves energy when the tool is lifted or not in contact with the surface. STRONG SUCTION IN A SMALL PACKAGE: Delivers up to 9,100 Pa of suction power. Great for lifting dirt and liquids from upholstery, rugs and car interiors with your compact carpet cleaner. CLEAN WITHOUT THE NOISE: The Mini Cordless runs at a low noise level (68 dB), making it perfect for quick clean-ups without disturbing others in your home. MADE FOR SMALL SPACES: This portable stain cleaner is easy to carry and store, with a built-in handle and compact footprint that fits neatly in cupboards. READY FOR CLEANING ON THE GO: Ideal for tackling messes in your car, camper or holiday home. This practical upholstery cleaner machine gives you cordless freedom wherever you need it. EASY TO FILL, EMPTY AND RINSE: The 500 ml clean water tank and 430 ml dirty water tank are quick to remove and clean. Just rinse, refill and you’re ready to go. SELF-CLEANING HOSE FOR ADDED HYGIENE: Use the included HydroRinse tool to flush out the hose after each use, helping to keep your machine clean and ready for the next mess. MADE FOR HOMES WITH PETS: Easily tackles muddy pawprints, urine stains and vomit stains from active households. A perfect spot washer for real-life messes. BUILT TO LAST: Includes a 2-year manufacturer’s warranty, plus a 10 cm Tough Stain Tool, HydroRinse Tool, Multi-Surface Tool and a 236 ml bottle of BISSELL Spot & Stain Oxy formula so you can get started straight away., Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
BISSELL PowerWash Compact, Compact Carpet Cleaner for Stains & Odours, Portable Carpet Stain Remover, Multisurface Rug Cleaner, 600W, Corded,76 dBa, 4055E B0FFBK68QW
Our most powerful compact carpet cleaner machine: Powerful cleaning on carpet and area rugs Remove ground-in dirt & stains: Tackle tough messes on high-traffic areas and area rugs that a vacuum leaves behind. Compact & lightweight: This carpet washer is designed for easy maneuverability and convenient storage. Powerful suction & motorised brush roll: The DeepReach PowerBrush uses four rows of dirt-lifting brushes to remove embedded dirt and tough stains. Easy clean-up: Removable, one-piece brush roll cover gives easy access to efficiently clean and maintain PowerWash Compact., Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Bissell PowerWash Compact 4055E Carpet Cleaner 105115
Bissell PowerWash Compact 4055E Carpet Cleaner in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
BISSELL Powerwash Compact 4055e Upright Carpet Cleaner - Black & Blue, Black,Blue 10287500
This Bissell Powerwash Compact effectively removes tough ground-in dirt and stains from your carpets. Perfect for high-traffic areas like stairs and living rooms. Its compact and lightweight design lets you move around freely and is easy to store in tight spaces. And the DeepReach PowerBrush uses four rows of dirt-lifting brushes to remove stubborn dirt and stains that a vacuum leaves behind.Good to know- Its removable, one-piece brush roll cover gives you easy access so it's easy to clean- The powerful Wash & Protect Pro solution tackles deep-seated messes quickly- Control the amount of cleaning solution with the manual trigger release- The large carry handles on the tanks make handling and cleaning a breeze- Two-Tank Technology keeps your cleaning solution and water separate for freshness
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Bissell PowerWash Compact 4055E Carpet Cleaner
...
prodImage
£158.00
£162.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BISSELL PowerWash Compact Compact Carpet Cleaner for Stains & Odours Portable 68f91c93cda369bcfc848afc
BISSELL PowerWash Compact Compact Carpet Cleaner for Stains & Odours Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£182.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Power:450 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:2 L
Power Supply:Network operation
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle

Price History

1M
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bissell

Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.99
Bissell SpotClean ProHeatCompare 2 Prices
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)Compare 3 Prices
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)
£27.13
Bissell Power turbo brush (2368)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell Featherweight
£49.00
Bissell FeatherweightCompare 4 Prices
Bissell Big Green
£749.99
Bissell Big GreenCompare 5 Prices
Bissell MultiClean Spot & Stain
£221.99
Bissell MultiClean Spot & StainCompare 1 Prices
Bissell Brush roller (2786F)
£19.99
Bissell Brush roller (2786F)Compare 1 Prices
Bissell Brush roller (2785F)
£20.09
Bissell Brush roller (2785F)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RV1811-0
£119.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DXV20PTA
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV20PTA
£119.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
source: ao.com
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
£115.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
£121.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel