Makita CL106FDZW

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CL106FDZW
from £43.95to £64.903 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 12V, 5000mAh/60Wh, Li-Ion, Black
• Ideal as a replacement battery or additional spare battery
• Protection electronics against overcharging and short circuits
• Push button with airflow selection for reduced fatigue
• Bagless 2-stage cloth filter system for easier cleaning
• Compatible with 10.8V lithium-ion batteries BL1020 and BL1040
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL106FDZW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CL106FDZW Cordless 10.8V CXT Slide 600ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita CL106FDZW Cordless 10.8V CXT Slide 600ml Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL106FD 12v Max CXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner White No Batteries CL106FDZW
Makita CL106FD 12v Max CXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner White No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CL106FDZW 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Capsule type, No need for dust bags 0.6 litre dust capacity Continuous run time with 4.0 Ah battery 42 minutes Continuous run time with 2.0 Ah battery 21 minutes 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12V, 5000mAh/60Wh, Li-Ion, Black
Ideal as a replacement battery or additional spare battery
Protection electronics against overcharging and short circuits
Push button with airflow selection for reduced fatigue
Bagless 2-stage cloth filter system for easier cleaning
Compatible with 10.8V lithium-ion batteries BL1020 and BL1040

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CL106FDZW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices
Makita CL106FDZW
dvspowertools
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel