Roborock Qrevo S

Price History
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Roborock Qrevo S Vacuum and Mop Robot
• Multifunctional Docking Station with Self-Cleaning Mop
• Warm Air Drying and Automatic Dust Disposal
• 3-Stage Dynamic Cleaning Process
• 99.9% Pollen Filtration Rate
• 30% Faster Charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roborock Qrevo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roborock Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 10,000Pa Suction, Upgraded from Qrevo S, Dual Anti-Tangle Brushes, Smart Obstacle Avoidance, Auto
roborock Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 10,000Pa Suction, Upgraded from Qrevo S, Dual Anti-Tangle Brushes, Smart Obstacle Avoidance,
prodImage
£441.16
£445.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Roborock Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 100Pa Suction Upgraded from Qrevo S 689274fa19cc6562737d8a6d
Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 100Pa Suction Upgraded from Qrevo S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£441.51
Shipping: Free
Roborock Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 100Pa Suction Upgraded from Qrevo S 68f9696fcda369bcfc003286
Qrevo Series Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 100Pa Suction Upgraded from Qrevo S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£441.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Roborock Qrevo S Vacuum and Mop Robot
Multifunctional Docking Station with Self-Cleaning Mop
Warm Air Drying and Automatic Dust Disposal
3-Stage Dynamic Cleaning Process
99.9% Pollen Filtration Rate
30% Faster Charging
7,000 Pa Suction Power, Full Rubber Brush, 2 Rotating Mops
Specification
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Roborock Qrevo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roborock

Roborock S8
£547.63
Roborock S8Compare 4 Prices
Roborock Qrevo S Pro
£607.04
Roborock Qrevo S ProCompare 3 Prices
Roborock Q7 L5
£313.40
Roborock Q7 L5Compare 2 Prices
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Roborock Qrevo S5VCompare 3 Prices
Roborock Qrevo Curv
£1,373.47
Roborock Qrevo CurvCompare 2 Prices
Roborock Saros 10
£894.40
Roborock Saros 10Compare 3 Prices
Roborock S8+
£582.45
Roborock S8+Compare 2 Prices
Roborock QV 35S
£705.87
Roborock QV 35SCompare 1 Prices
Roborock S8 Pro Ultra
£1,364.30
Roborock S8 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Roborock F25
£488.47
Roborock F25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£427.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
source: Amazon
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
prodImage
£441.16
Shipping: £3.99
primehubuk
prodImage
£441.51
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£441.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel