Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.45 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 35.6 W
• Suction Power: 3,000 Pa
• Water Tank: 190 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum-Mop 2 Pro Black 41440
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vaccum-Mop 2 Pro Black. Dust container type: Bagless, Color of product: Black. Dust capacity (total): 0.45 L, Water tank capacity:...
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum-Mop 2 Pro White 41441
Mi Robot Vaccum-Mop 2 Pro White EU 33470 Wipe Vacuum function with a high suction power of 3000 Pa 3 modes: vacuum / wipe / vacuum wipe 16...
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.3 Centimetre x H9.6 Centimetre x D35.3 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:35.6 W
Suction Power:3,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.45 L
Water Tank:190 ml
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Filtration System:High-performance filter washable
Delay Start:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Dirt Detection:No
Wiping Function:Yes
Cleaning Area:150 m²
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 170 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:4 h
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Does not avoid obstacles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/07/2023
|
It just ran over cat poop which my cat accidentally dropped on the floor without detecting it and it kept going on the entire house. This thing obviously does not detect obstacles and avoid them. Sent a feedback to the seller...View More but no replies to date.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/06/2023
|
Is perfect for my needs I suggest
5.0 out of 5 stars Best value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
Works great and clean great, it fights pretty well my huge 35 kilo dog fur around the house, recommended!
5.0 out of 5 stars Great service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
Literally all perfect. They even provided the right plug (uk) even if the product is from eu
5,0 von 5 Sternen this thing is amazing, best robomop for the money. i bought three of them
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
The dust and mop function is all the money, very well-worth every penny. Been using it for 2 months now, can't live without it - small flat - Extremely useful function. Fast, laser-accurate, will scrutinize the mapping of...View More your entire house in deep detail and won't leave anything behind. Amazing cleaning, the mopping function is top. Make sure you enable that in order to have the best results. Dusting alone doesn't produce the best results. If you have a tidy house without stuffView Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock Qrevo S Pro
£607.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock S8
£547.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eufy C28
£529.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£441.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£502.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel