Dreame L50 Ultra AE

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.25 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum and Mop 100-Day Auto-Empty and Self-Cleaning High Heat Mop, 28,000Pa Suction, Corner-to-Edge Deep Cleaning, Detangling Brush B0GT1X2B1P
Keep Your Cleaning Station Sanitary While Tackling Stubborn Stains: The 100°C ThermoHub Self-Cleaning Mop system uses a PTC-heated washboard to thoroughly clean mop pads at high temperatures for a sanitary clean. The heat breaks down greasy stains, reduces odor buildup, and maintains mop hygiene after each wash—supporting a cleaner home and fresher floors with minimal manual effort. Quiet and Powerful Suction Routinely Adapts to Every Surface: Powerful 28,000Pa Vormax suction effortlessly lifts everyday messes like dust, hair, paper scraps, and cat litter from a variety of floor types. An optimized airflow design keeps cleaning quiet and comfortable, while adjustable suction levels in the app let you customize performance to suit your home and routine. TriCut Brush Prevents and Addresses Hair Tangles While Cleaning: For regular cleanup of long hair, the TriCut brush features an integrated blade within the rubber brush, allowing full contact with the floor to cut through hair and remove it efficiently, while reducing tangling. Extensive Reach Helps Prevent Missed Spots and Access Hidden Corners: Dual Flex Arm Technology combines an extending side brush and a swinging mop to reach edges, corners, and low spaces with precision. The side brush automatically expands to sweep debris from tight areas, while the mop extends and tilts to wipe along baseboards, furniture legs, and narrow gaps—delivering more complete, hands-off cleaning throughout your home. AceClean DryBoard Saves Time and Effort with Hygienic Self-Cleaning: Promoting hands-free hygiene and upkeep, the integrated washboard uses even water distribution through 20 water spray nozzles and a detachable central filter to reduce residue and odors. High-temperature self-cleaning and drainage keep long-term freshness—and a healthier and more hygienic home, during and between cleaning. Multi-Tasking Smart PowerDock Supports Routine Care: Delivering fully automated care with hot-water mop washing, hot-air drying, auto dust emptying, water and solution refilling, and faster charging. By handling daily maintenance for you, it keeps mops fresh, floors clean, and routines effortless., Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum Cleaner - White, White 10306435
The Dreame L50 Ultra AE robot takes care of vacuuming and mopping in one appliance. Its 20,000 Pa Vormax suction and HyperStream DuoBrush lift hair from carpets and hard floors while helping prevent tangles. The thermal mop pad spins at 180 RPM and uses hot water to lift oil stains and dried spills. Its helps clear messes a regular mop might just spread around. And VersaLift navigation lets it clean under beds and sofas as low as 8.3 cm. It's great for reaching the spots where dust hides most.AI obstacle recognition - identifies 240+ object types including shoes and pet wasteAll-in-One base station - auto-empties, washes mop pads and refills waterQuiet Mode - cleans at library-level volumesDreamehome app - lets you set no-go zones and schedulesUp to 3.5 hours of runtime on a single chargeVoice control with Alexa or Google Assistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£439.00
£444.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum & Mop with Self-Empty Station 8760476
The Dreame L50 Ultra AE is an elite hybrid robot vacuum featuring a record-breaking 28,000Pa Vormax suction system and a specialized anti-tangle TriCut brush roll. It offers precision autonomous flooring care through its Dual Flex Arm edge-sweeping brush and adaptive mop extension mechanics. The system features a ThermoHub self-cleaning base dock that provides automated empty/refill tasks, low-heat drying, and 75C (167F) hot-water pad sanitation to fully prevent damp bacterial odor or mildew growth. 28,000Pa Vormax Suction: Delivers extreme negative pressure, surpassing almost all consumer robot vacuums to draw out deep-seated debris embedded inside heavy rugs. Active TriCut Main Brush: Rather than just avoiding tangles, this specialized motorized roller features concealed micro-blades that actively shred wrapped hair, directing it straight into the dust bin. Active TriCut Main Brush: Rather than just avoiding tangles, this specialized motorized roller features concealed micro-blades that actively shred wrapped hair, directing it straight into the dust bin. Self-Cleaning Base Station Washboard: The docking station tray uses automated scraper mechanisms to clean its own floor, reducing manual muck buildup down to once every few months. Suitable floors: all surfaces. 1.5m power cord. 8.5 litre wet capacity. 0.25 litre dry capacity. Total capacity 4.5 litres. Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for sealed laminate flooring. Suitable for sealed wood flooring. Suitable for sealed tile flooring. Side suction. Pet tool included. Adjustable floorhead. Motorised floor head. Tools included: dusting brush, turbo brush, combination floor nozzle.Includes Robot, Base Dock, TriCut Brush, 2 Mop Pads, Manual. Weight 10kg. H34, W34, D45.7cm. HEPA filter. Cord storage. Disposable bags included. Noise level: 72dB. Model number: RLL53SE. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6976233643778.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L50 Ultra Ae Robot Vacuum & Mop with Self Empty Station 8762041
The Dreame L50 Ultra AE is a premium cordless robot vacuum and mop featuring an extreme 28,000 Pa suction and anti-tangle brush. It adapts to all sealed floors and low-pile carpets, auto-lifting its mop pads up to 10.5mm. Key highlights include an fully autonomous base station with 4.5L clean and 4.0L dirty water tanks, a 3.2L self-sealing dust bag, and a 100 Degree Celsius self-cleaning hot water wash and air-drying cycle. Its 9.7cm slim body uses Dual Flex Arms to clean tight edges, while smart obstacle navigation is fully controlled via app or voice. The Upgrade: Most standard robot vacuums range from 4,000 to 8,000 Pa. The L50 Ultra AE boasts an extraordinary 28,000 Pa Vormax suction system. The Benefit: It eliminates deeply embedded dust, heavy debris, and pet hair out of thick carpets and floor crevices in a single pass. The Upgrade: While some premium stations wash pads with lukewarm or 60 Degree Celsius water, this unit uses an advanced 100 Degree Celsius ThermoHub hot water cycle. The Benefit: It provides 100% edge and corner coverage by physically extending 40mm to reach under cabinets, baseboards, and deep corner pockets. Suitable floors: all surfaces. 4.5 litre wet capacity. 3.2 litre dry capacity. Total capacity 11.7 litres. Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for sealed laminate flooring. Suitable for sealed wood flooring. Suitable for sealed tile flooring. Side suction. Pet tool included. Adjustable floorhead. Motorised floor head. Tools included: turbo brush, combination floor nozzle.Includes Robot vacuum, Auto-Empty/Mop Wash Station, 2x Mop pads, Side brush, Main detangling brush, Power cable, User manual. Weight 4.03kg. H9.7, W35, D35cm. HEPA filter. Cord storage. Disposable bags included. Noise level: 75dB. Model number: RLL51SE_BK. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6976233658514.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty Black L50S ULTRA AE-BK
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty White L50S ULTRA AE-WH
Dreame L50 Ultra AE Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.25 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.2 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£441.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£445.55
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£427.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy C28
£529.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel