Roborock Q7 L5

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: No
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Power: 8,000 Pa
• Water Tank: 270 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roborock Q7 L5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roborock Q7 L5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 8000Pa Strong Suction Up to 7 Weeks 690276aac5bcfe13303bceb5
roborock Q7 L5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop 8000Pa Strong Suction Up to 7 Weeks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£313.40
Shipping: Free
roborock Q7 L5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Self Empty Station 80Pa Suction Up to 7 690276aac5bcfe13303bceb5
roborock Q7 L5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Self Empty Station 80Pa Suction Up to 7, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£337.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.9 Centimetre
Diameter:32.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Power:8,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Water Tank:270 ml
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Carpet detection, LiDAR
Extraction Station:No
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Capacity:3.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Roborock Q7 L5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roborock

Roborock Qrevo S Pro
£607.04
Roborock Qrevo S ProCompare 3 Prices
Roborock S8
£547.63
Roborock S8Compare 4 Prices
Roborock Qrevo Curv
£1,373.47
Roborock Qrevo CurvCompare 1 Prices
Roborock Saros 10
£894.40
Roborock Saros 10Compare 3 Prices
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Roborock Qrevo S5VCompare 3 Prices
Roborock S8+
£582.45
Roborock S8+Compare 2 Prices
Roborock S8 Pro Ultra
£1,326.15
Roborock S8 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Roborock QV 35S
£705.87
Roborock QV 35SCompare 1 Prices
Roborock F25
£486.82
Roborock F25Compare 1 Prices
Roborock Q10 S5+
£367.63
Roborock Q10 S5+Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D9 Max
£301.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roborock Q10 S5
£263.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
£329.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum S40 Pro
£259.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
Eufy X8 Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9
£273.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 3 Kit
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Q7 L5
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£313.40
Shipping: Free
prime_verse_ltd
prodImage
£337.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel