Xiaomi Vacuum S40 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £259.90to £358.764 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Vacuum and mop robot with a suction power of 15,000 Pa
• LDS 360° laser navigation for efficient cleaning routes
• Carpet detection with automatic mop lifting
• 5200 mAh battery for up to 120 minutes of runtime
• 400 ml dustbin capacity and 290 ml water tank
• Control via mobile app, Google Assistant, and Alexa
• Dimensions: Height 9.9 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Vacuum S40 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi S40 Pro Robot Vacuum & Mop 2-in-1, 15,000 Pa Suction, LiDAR Navigation, Dual Extendable Arms for Edge Cleaning, Auto-Lifting Mop for Carpet, Large Water & Dust Tanks, 180㎡ Coverage, App control B0FD9CXF2W
Dual Extendable Arms for Precise Corner Cleaning – Reach every corner and under furniture effortlessly. Mop and side brushes extend dynamically, adjusting down to 1 mm from walls and sweeping edges for thorough corner and edge cleaning with no missed spots. Advanced Anti-Tangle System for Hair & Pets – Main and side brushes feature Y-shaped combs and anti-tangle structures. Easily handle long hair, pet fur, and debris, reducing manual maintenance and keeping cleaning smooth. Powerful 15,000 Pa Suction & Smart Carpet Detection – High-performance motor removes dust, dirt, and hair from cracks and floors. Ultrasonic sensors detect carpets, automatically lift the mop 10 mm, and boost suction for deep cleaning without wetting carpets. Long Battery & Large Capacity for Big Homes – Cleans up to 180 m² on a single charge with 5,200 mAh battery. 430 mL dustbin and 310 mL water tank enable continuous cleaning with fewer interruptions, ideal for large apartments or houses. Smart App & Voice Control Convenience – Compatible with Mi Home App and supports Google Assistant and Alexa voice commands. Schedule cleanings, adjust modes, and control your robot anytime, anywhere, making daily cleaning effortless., Weight: 10.361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£259.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 Pro White 67954
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 Pro White
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 Pro
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 Pro. Dust container type: without bag, product color: white, shape: round. Base station functions: charge, dust capacity...
prodImage
£304.18
£316.18
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40 Pro, Smart Robotic Vacuum and Mop, Auto-Extending Side Brushes, 15000Pa Suction, Hard Floor & Carpet, Remote Control via App 1315398
POWERFUL SUCTION: Features a 15,000 Pa high-pressure fan with aerospace-grade aluminium-magnesium alloy blades for effective cleaning of hair, fine dust, and daily dirt. SMART NAVIGATION: Equipped with 129-degree wide-angle LiDAR scanning system for precise obstacle detection and efficient route planning in any lighting condition. DUAL CLEANING SYSTEM: Innovative Y-shaped rotating brush and side brush with anti-tangle technology ensure thorough cleaning with minimal maintenance required. EXTENDED COVERAGE: Capable of cleaning up to 180 square metres on a single charge with 5200mAh high-capacity battery and 310ml water tank for continuous mopping. INTELLIGENT CONTROL: Supports remote operation via Xiaomi Home app with customisable cleaning schedules, no-go zones, and multiple cleaning modes for comprehensive home care.
prodImage
£358.76
£372.75
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Vacuum and mop robot with a suction power of 15,000 Pa
LDS 360° laser navigation for efficient cleaning routes
Carpet detection with automatic mop lifting
5200 mAh battery for up to 120 minutes of runtime
400 ml dustbin capacity and 290 ml water tank
Control via mobile app, Google Assistant, and Alexa
Dimensions: Height 9.9 cm, Width 35 cm, Depth 35 cm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Vacuum S40 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£193.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£267.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Romy C5
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£250.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
source: OnBuy
Vexilar W15 Robot Vacuum Mop
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock Q7 L5
£236.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
£220.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£299.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£259.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.18
Shipping: £12.00
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£358.76
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel