Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.45 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Suction Performance: 55 W
• Suction Power: 4,000 Pa
• Water Tank: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robot Vacuum Mop Replacement Parts for Dreame L10s Ultra Pro Prime and Xiaomi S10+ X10+ X20+ 10PC
Product Description: Consistent performance: To ensure your device operates at peak efficiency, it is recommended to these parts every 2 to 3 months...
prodImage
£215.93
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner Mi Robot S10+ White EU BHR6368EU 6000037596
[2 in 1 vacuuming & wiping] Equipped with 2 rotating wiper pads with pressure mop for better stain removal, automatic lifting of the wiper pads prevents clamping on the carpet edge when wiping; equipped with an intelligent water tank with 3 water flow levels, the device can adjust the water drain depending on the floor type to protect the floor from overwet Ideal Product 3D obstacle detection technology: 3D obstacle detection can detect millimetre-accurate obstacle detection. No more than 5 mm error tolerance between detected and actual distance. The Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+ avoids obstacles precisely and thus protects painted furniture surfaces, significantly reduces the risk of getting caught and ensures less collisions even in dimly lit environments
prodImage
£495.09
£523.91
Shipping: £28.82
with shipping: £28.82
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.7 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Suction Performance:55 W
Suction Power:4,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.45 L
Water Tank:200 ml
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Delay Start:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Depth sensor, Fall Sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:150 m²
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 180 min
Battery Capacity:4.8 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Includes 1 brush, 1 brush cover, 1 cleaning tool, 2 mopping pads, and 2 mopping pad holders

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.69
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cecotec Conga 3390
£220.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D20 Pro Plus
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HG250HP 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HG250HP 001
£228.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
source: Amazon
Eureka E20 Plus NERE20PLUSBK
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Vexilar W9 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£237.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roborock Q7 L5
£242.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi H40 Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Mop
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10+
prodImage
£215.93
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£495.09
Shipping: £28.82
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel