TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.3 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Dust Station Capacity: 3 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tplink TP-Link Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Auto-Empty Dock TAPO RV30 MAX PLUS
TP-Link Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Auto-Empty Dock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£269.15
Shipping: Free
Tapo Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Automatic Suction Station, RV30 Max Plus, 5300 Pa Hypersuction, Dual Navigation LiDAR + IMU, Voice Control Alexa and Google Assistant
Ensure that the robot effectively picks up dust, pet hair, crumbs and various debris from all floor surfaces, leaving your home spotless The dust remains out of sight for up to 2 months with a large 3 L disposable sealed dust bag Precise mapping of your home in minutes, prevents omissions and repeated cleaning, and even works well in the dark Uses Mesh Grid for a more thorough and thorough cleaning Made from high-quality materials. Avoid wetting the carpet areas when mopping Serves as a brain for the robot, powered by several sensors and advanced algorithms, you can leave your house in his hands with confidence Merging and separating zones, set a cleaning schedule and customise cleaning modes for each room Precise detection of different floors and creates locally stored 3+1 multi-level maps to shape a complete view of your home Automatically returns to the charging station when the battery is low, then restarts where it left off Pair with Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant to control the robot with simple voice commands, enjoy hands-free life, Weight: 11.794731017 pounds, Manufacturer: TP-Link
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.3 L
Dust Station Capacity:3 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9
£273.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum S40 Pro
£259.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-641.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£301.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30 Max Plus
youritdelivered
prodImage
£269.15
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel