Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2

Manufacturer: Ecovacs
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
from £499.991 offerManufacturer: Ecovacs
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Robot vacuum with 15,400 Pa suction power and mopping function
• Auto-emptying and hot water mop wash at 70°C
• 200 minutes battery life for large apartments up to 300 m²
• ZeroTangle 2.0 technology prevents hair tangles
• Adaptive edge cleaning with TrueEdge technology
• Dimensions: height 9 cm, diameter 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOVACS DEEBOT T30C PRO Gen2 Robot Vacuum & Mop - White, 25,00Pa Suction, ZeroTangle 3.0, Omni Station for 75℃ Hot Water Mop Wash & 45℃ Hot Air-Drying, 9mm Auto-Lift Mopping
The ECOVACS DEEBOT T30C PRO Gen2 Robot Vacuum & Mop redefines automated home cleaning. Engineered for superior performance, it features an incredible 25,000Pa of suction power to deeply clean carpets and hard floors, effortlessly lifting dust, debris, and stubborn pet hair. Its advanced ZeroTangle 3.0 technology actively prevents hair from wrapping around the brushroll, drastically reducing maintenance.The DEEBOT T30C PRO Gen2 is a complete cleaning system, seamlessly integrating with the all-in-one OMNI Station. This base station fully automates the process by washing mopping pads with 75°C hot water for a hygienic clean and then drying them with 45°C hot air to prevent odors and bacteria. The robot intelligently adapts to your home, automatically lifting its mop module a full 9mm upon detecting carpets to avoid wetting them.Enjoy the ultimate convenience of simultaneous vacuuming and mopping, making this the perfect, hands-free cleaning solution for modern households, especially those with pets and mixed flooring types.
2 days
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Robot vacuum with 15,400 Pa suction power and mopping function
Auto-emptying and hot water mop wash at 70°C
200 minutes battery life for large apartments up to 300 m²
ZeroTangle 2.0 technology prevents hair tangles
Adaptive edge cleaning with TrueEdge technology
Dimensions: height 9 cm, diameter 35 cm
Specification
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:Yes

Price History

1M
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ecovacs

Ecovacs Deebot T80 Omni
£1,088.51
Ecovacs Deebot T80 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T30 Omni
£449.99
Ecovacs Deebot T30 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20
£199.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20Compare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot Mini
£527.49
Ecovacs Deebot MiniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X2 Omni
£599.00
Ecovacs Deebot X2 OmniCompare 4 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot X1 Omni
£323.08
Ecovacs Deebot X1 OmniCompare 1 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£1,211.00
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVICompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N20 Plus
£179.99
Ecovacs Deebot N20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro OmniCompare 2 Prices
Ecovacs Deebot N8 Pro
£523.38
Ecovacs Deebot N8 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£499.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eufy C28
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
source: Amazon
Shark ThermaCharged PowerDetect AV2910XEUKWH
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecovacs Deebot T30C Pro Omni Gen 2
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel